Dor Shuffer Email & Phone Number

Dor Shuffer

Digital Account Manager at ynet | Israel

Dor Shuffer Socials
Dor Shuffer Work
1 experience icon

Digital Account Manager at ynet in December 2021 to Present

2 experience icon

Digital Marketing Manager at ynet in June 2021 to December 2021

3 experience icon

Marketing Analyst at Nautica in December 2019 to June 2021

See more

Dor Shuffer Education

Bar-Ilan University, Bachelor of Arts - BA, January 2015 to January 2017

Dor Shuffer Skills

Microsoft Excel

Facebook Ads Manager

Google Ads

See more

About Dor Shuffer's Current Company
Frequently Asked Questions about Dor Shuffer

What is Dor Shuffer email address?

Email Dor Shuffer at [email protected] and [email protected]. This email is the most updated Dor Shuffer's email found in 2026.

What is Dor Shuffer phone number?

Dor Shuffer phone number is +972509281196.

How to contact Dor Shuffer?

To contact Dor Shuffer send an email to [email protected] or [email protected]. If you want to call Dor Shuffer try calling on +972509281196.

What company does Dor Shuffer work for?

Dor Shuffer works for ynet

What is Dor Shuffer's role at ynet?

Dor Shuffer is Digital Account Manager

Dor Shuffer Email Addresses

Email Dor Shuffer at [email protected] and [email protected]. This email is the most updated Dor Shuffer's email found in 2026.

Dor Shuffer Phone Numbers

Dor Shuffer phone number is +972509281196.
Not the Dor Shuffer you were looking for?

Find personal and work emails for over 250M professionals.

Engage candidates 10x faster

Enjoy unlimited access and discover candidates outside of LinkedIn

Trusted by 1.4M users from 76% of Fortune 500 companies

Microsoft Tenstorrent Merck Rackspace WarnerMedia Societe Generale Yelp Google

The most accurate data ever

CCPA Compliant
GDPR Compliant
150M Personal Emails
200M Work Emails
100M Direct Dials
250M Professional Profiles
40M Company Profiles

Find anyone, anywhere
with ContactOut today

Making remote or global hires? Connecting
with key decision-makers? We can help.

  • 40 emails / month
  • 3 phone numbers / month
  • Works on standard LinkedIn only
  • Work emails, personal emails,
    mobile numbers
* 1 user per company limit

No credit card required

Try ContactOut for Free