Defei Yu
Procurement Manager at ETG Commodities Inc | Calgary, Alberta, Canada
Engage
candidates 10x faster
Enjoy unlimited access and discover candidates outside of LinkedIn
Trusted by 1.4M users from 76% of Fortune 500 companies
The most accurate data ever
CCPA Compliant
GDPR Compliant
150M
Personal Emails
200M
Work Emails
100M
Direct Dials
250M
Professional Profiles
40M
Company Profiles
Find anyone, anywhere
with ContactOut
today
Making remote or global hires?
Connecting
with key decision-makers? We can help.
- 40 emails / month
- 3 phone numbers / month
- Works on standard LinkedIn only
-
Work emails, personal emails,
mobile numbers
No credit card required
Procurement Manager at ETG Commodities Inc in July 2022 to Present
Director of Procurement at Nanjing XINOPAC international Trading in January 2021 to January 2022
Cloud Service - Business Development Manager at Huawei Brasil in October 2018 to July 2020
Director of Procurement at 华为 in July 2016 to October 2018
Director Of Procurement at Zhengchang do Brasil in April 2015 to June 2016
Procurement Manager at 华为 in May 2013 to February 2015
Regional Sales Manager at ZXCHEM in September 2006 to January 2011
See more
See less
Centro Universitário FMU | FIAM-FAAM, Bachelor of Business Administration - BBA, August 2026
南京工业大学, 学士, August 2026
See more
See less
Communication
Customer Relationship Management (CRM)
SAP Ariba
Oracle Enterprise Resource Planning (ERP) Cloud
Strategic Sourcing
RFx
谈判
战略规划
营销战略
Microsoft Office
化学
英语
经营策略
经营规划
Cloud Computing
Business Development
Sales Management
Chemical Engineering
Chemistry
Sales
Project Management
Account Management
Management
Strategy
Marketing
Solution Selling
Sales Processes
New Business Development
Customer Service
Team Leadership
See more
See less
What is Defei Yu email address?
Email Defei Yu at [email protected]. This email is the most updated Defei Yu's email found in 2026.
What is Defei Yu phone number?
Defei Yu phone number is +14373299580.
How to contact Defei Yu?
To contact Defei Yu send an email to [email protected]. If you want to call Defei Yu try calling on +14373299580. (updated on September 28, 2024)
What company does Defei Yu work for?
Defei Yu works for ETG Commodities Inc
What is Defei Yu's role at ETG Commodities Inc?
Defei Yu is Procurement Manager
What industry does Defei Yu work in?
Defei Yu works in the Food Production industry.
Defei Yu Email Addresses
Defei Yu Phone Numbers
looking for?
Find personal and work emails for over 250M professionals.
People like Defei Yu
Project Manager at Toronto Zoo
COMMUNICATIONS SPECIALIST – GO TRANSIT CAPITAL INFRASTRUCTURE PROJECTS at Metrolinx/GO Transit
Accounts Receivable Specialist at CV Resources
CDR Oct 2017 at US Navy
Managing Director at RBC Capital Markets
Owner at The Stein Agency
Chairman of the Board at Modular Management
Sr US IT Recruiter at Diamondpick
Special Education Teacher at NYC Department of Education
Employee at Prodigy Properties
Project Manager at Brandon Construction Company
Chief Executive Officer at Furrh And Associates, PC
Real Estate Agent at Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices
Associate Vice President of Pricing - Dedicated at Werner Enterprises
Dulles South Committee Member at Young Life
Project Manager, Professional Services at Sage Intacct, Inc.
Customer Service Manager at GenCorp Inc.
Regional Sales Manager at Gusmer Enterprises
Assistant Branch Manager at Republic Finance
Class of 2019 at Leadership Seacoast
Chief Executive Officer at Paradigm Biopharmaceuticals
VP Strategic Business Development at New Horizons South Florida
Vice President of Business Development at ElderSource, Inc.
Show more
Show less