Vincent Veret
Responsable du Développement en Régions at GROUPE ADF | Magny-les-Hameaux, Île-de-France, France
Engage
candidates 10x faster
Enjoy unlimited access and discover candidates outside of LinkedIn
Trusted by 1.4M users from 76% of Fortune 500 companies
The most accurate data ever
CCPA Compliant
GDPR Compliant
150M
Personal Emails
200M
Work Emails
100M
Direct Dials
250M
Professional Profiles
40M
Company Profiles
Find anyone, anywhere
with ContactOut
today
Making remote or global hires?
Connecting
with key decision-makers? We can help.
- 40 emails / month
- 3 phone numbers / month
- Works on standard LinkedIn only
-
Work emails, personal emails,
mobile numbers
No credit card required
Responsable du Développement en Régions at GROUPE ADF in April 2022 to Present
Directeur des opérations at GROUPE ALTELIOS TECHNOLOGY in September 2013 to March 2022
Directeur Général de Branche at SEGULA Technologies in September 2011 to January 2013
Directeur de Division at SEGULA Technologies in February 2009 to August 2011
Directeur de Pôle at SEGULA Technologies in July 2007 to January 2009
See more
See less
Ecole d'Ingénieurs du Littoral - Côte d'Opale, January 1997
See more
See less
Centre de Profit & Business Unit
Stratégie
Rentabilité Economique et Faisabilité Technique
Management d'Equipes
Convergence Economique
Qualité
Sourcing
Recrutement
Animation Commerciale
Consolidation d'Offres
Plans de Comptes
Plans de Prospections Clients
Ouverture de Nouveaux Comptes Clients
Diversification des Comptes Clients
Développement & Suivi des Affaires
Entrées aux Panels Achats
Ingénierie
Amélioration continue
Change Management
Management
Stratégie commerciale
Gestion de projets
Développement commercial
Leadership
Gestion de la relation client (CRM)
Stratégie marketing
Strategy
Marketing
Anglais
Microsoft Office
Vente
Sales Manager
Négociation
sales manager
Ventes stratégiques
Conseil
Responsabilité
Partenariat
Business-to-Business (BtoB)
Management IT
Stratégie IT
Gestion globale
Facilitateur
Grands comptes
Vision stratégique
Centre de services
Entrepreneuriat
Encadrement d'équipe
Stratégie numérique
Transformation numérique
See more
See less
Discover more about GROUPE ADFWhat is Vincent Veret email address?
Email Vincent Veret at [email protected] and [email protected]. This email is the most updated Vincent Veret's email found in 2026.
What is Vincent Veret phone number?
Vincent Veret phone number is 07 62 85 24 26, 06 28 53 36 31, 06 72 28 29 97 and +33 7 60 67 26 47.
How to contact Vincent Veret?
To contact Vincent Veret send an email to [email protected] or [email protected]. If you want to call Vincent Veret try calling on 07 62 85 24 26, 06 28 53 36 31, 06 72 28 29 97 and +33 7 60 67 26 47.
What company does Vincent Veret work for?
Vincent Veret works for GROUPE ADF
What is Vincent Veret's role at GROUPE ADF?
Vincent Veret is Responsable du Développement en Régions
What industry does Vincent Veret work in?
Vincent Veret works in the Information Technology & Services industry.
Vincent Veret Email Addresses
Vincent Veret Phone Numbers
Get a free list of similar prospects, filtered by title, company, or industry.
Build your Prospect ListPeople like Vincent Veret
International QHSE Manager at GROUPE ADF
Responsable Ressources Humaines - Région Sud-Est at GROUPE ADF
Vice President, Strategic Accounts at OCEASOFT
Sports Editor at Northern Iowan
Executive Development Lead Consultant at Allstate
Lake House Director at The Lake House at Grand Central Park
Program Supervisor (Putting Westchester to Work) at Urban League White Plains, New York
Account Executive at ID.me
Vice President Easton, Middleboro and Program Development at Old Colony YMCA
Co Owner at Main Street Meats
Supervisor at Body Central
Chief Information Officer (Fractional) at HVAF of Indiana, Inc.
City Columnist at Austin American-Statesman
Volunteer Member for Mobile Baykeeper at AmeriCorps
Baltimore County Executive at Baltimore County
Night Auditor, Maintenance at La Quinta Inns & Suites
Digital Product Manager at Community Impact Newspaper
President at APPS RUN THE WORLD
Chief Marketing Officer at Bozell
Director of Marketing and Special Events at Bill Elliott Racing/Georgia Racing Hall of Fame
Campus Pastor at Life Church
Fundraising Consultant at HEART LA
Location General Manager at CarMax
Account Executive at Tealium
Vice President, Marketing & Communication at Restaurant Associates
Show more
Show less