Olivier Constant Email & Phone Number

Olivier Constant

Director Of Services at Darest | Carouge, Geneva, Switzerland

Olivier Constant Socials
Olivier Constant Work
1 experience icon

Director Of Services at Darest in January 2020 to Present

2 experience icon

EMEA Business Development Director at Darest in February 2010 to January 2020

3 experience icon

Managing Director Darest South Africa at Darest in February 2008 to February 2010

See more

Olivier Constant Education

Prosci, Certification Prosci in Change Management Process

Olivier Constant Skills

New Business Development

Customer Relations

Outsourcing

See more

About Olivier Constant's Current Company
Frequently Asked Questions about Olivier Constant

What is Olivier Constant email address?

Email Olivier Constant at [email protected]. This email is the most updated Olivier Constant's email found in 2026.

How to contact Olivier Constant?

To contact Olivier Constant send an email to [email protected].

What company does Olivier Constant work for?

Olivier Constant works for Darest

What is Olivier Constant's role at Darest?

Olivier Constant is Director Of Services

What is Olivier Constant's Phone Number?

Olivier Constant's phone (**) *** *** 260

What industry does Olivier Constant work in?

Olivier Constant works in the Information Technology & Services industry.

Olivier Constant Email Addresses

Email Olivier Constant at [email protected]. This email is the most updated Olivier Constant's email found in 2026.

Olivier Constant Phone Numbers

Not the Olivier Constant you were looking for?

Find personal and work emails for over 250M professionals.

Engage candidates 10x faster

Enjoy unlimited access and discover candidates outside of LinkedIn

Trusted by 1.4M users from 76% of Fortune 500 companies

Microsoft Tenstorrent Merck Rackspace WarnerMedia Societe Generale Yelp Google

The most accurate data ever

CCPA Compliant
GDPR Compliant
150M Personal Emails
200M Work Emails
100M Direct Dials
250M Professional Profiles
40M Company Profiles

Find anyone, anywhere
with ContactOut today

Making remote or global hires? Connecting
with key decision-makers? We can help.

  • 40 emails / month
  • 3 phone numbers / month
  • Works on standard LinkedIn only
  • Work emails, personal emails,
    mobile numbers
* 1 user per company limit

No credit card required

Try ContactOut for Free