Jon Iannazzo Email & Phone Number

Jon Iannazzo

Owner and Corporate Event Producer at Atmosphere | Greater Minneapolis-St. Paul Area

Jon Iannazzo Socials
Jon Iannazzo Work
1 experience icon

Transportation Logistics Manager [Midway] at Minnesota State Fair in August 2015 to Present

2 experience icon

Site Operations Logistics [Holidazzle, Aquatennial] at Minneapolis Downtown Council in November 2014 to Present

3 experience icon

Site Operations Manager [Common Sound Music Festival] at Common Sound in March 2018 to Present

See more

Jon Iannazzo Education

University of St. Thomas - Opus College of Business, Mini MBA, January 2012 to January 2013

University of Minnesota-Twin Cities, BA, January 1983 to January 1988

Totino-Grace High School, January 1979 to January 1983

Jon Iannazzo Skills

Event Management

Event Planning

Account Management

See more

About Jon Iannazzo's Current Company
Frequently Asked Questions about Jon Iannazzo

What is Jon Iannazzo email address?

Email Jon Iannazzo at [email protected], [email protected] and [email protected]. This email is the most updated Jon Iannazzo's email found in 2026.

What is Jon Iannazzo phone number?

Jon Iannazzo phone number is 6128404002.

How to contact Jon Iannazzo?

To contact Jon Iannazzo send an email to [email protected], [email protected] or [email protected]. If you want to call Jon Iannazzo try calling on 6128404002.

What company does Jon Iannazzo work for?

Jon Iannazzo works for Atmosphere

What is Jon Iannazzo's role at Atmosphere?

Jon Iannazzo is Owner and Corporate Event Producer

Jon Iannazzo Email Addresses

Email Jon Iannazzo at [email protected], [email protected] and [email protected]. This email is the most updated Jon Iannazzo's email found in 2026.

Jon Iannazzo Phone Numbers

Jon Iannazzo phone number is 6128404002.
Not the Jon Iannazzo you were looking for?

Find personal and work emails for over 250M professionals.

Engage candidates 10x faster

Enjoy unlimited access and discover candidates outside of LinkedIn

Trusted by 1.4M users from 76% of Fortune 500 companies

Microsoft Tenstorrent Merck Rackspace WarnerMedia Societe Generale Yelp Google

The most accurate data ever

CCPA Compliant
GDPR Compliant
150M Personal Emails
200M Work Emails
100M Direct Dials
250M Professional Profiles
40M Company Profiles

Find anyone, anywhere
with ContactOut today

Making remote or global hires? Connecting
with key decision-makers? We can help.

  • 40 emails / month
  • 3 phone numbers / month
  • Works on standard LinkedIn only
  • Work emails, personal emails,
    mobile numbers
* 1 user per company limit

No credit card required

Try ContactOut for Free