Greta Rossmann
Junior Medical Manager at Klinge Pharma | Munich, Bavaria, Germany
Engage
candidates 10x faster
Enjoy unlimited access and discover candidates outside of LinkedIn
Trusted by 1.4M users from 76% of Fortune 500 companies
The most accurate data ever
CCPA Compliant
GDPR Compliant
150M
Personal Emails
200M
Work Emails
100M
Direct Dials
250M
Professional Profiles
40M
Company Profiles
Find anyone, anywhere
with ContactOut
today
Making remote or global hires?
Connecting
with key decision-makers? We can help.
- 40 emails / month
- 3 phone numbers / month
- Works on standard LinkedIn only
-
Work emails, personal emails,
mobile numbers
No credit card required
Junior Medical Manager at Klinge Pharma in January 2025 to Present
Medical Manager at Procter & Gamble in January 2024 to December 2024
Tutorin des Moduls "Ernährungsphysiologisches Praktikum" at Justus-Liebig-Universität Giessen in October 2021 to February 2022
Praktikum im Ernährungsteam at Krankenhaus Waldfriede e. V. in May 2021 to June 2021
Praktikum im Bildungsteam at RESTLOS GLÜCKLICH in January 2021 to April 2021
Praktikum im Team Ernährung & Lebensmittel at Verbraucherzentrale Niedersachsen e.V. in October 2020 to October 2020
Praktikum im Team für künstliche Ernährung at Medizinische Hochschule Hannover in August 2015 to August 2015
See more
See less
Justus Liebig University Giessen, Master of Science - MS, June 2026
OsloMet – Oslo Metropolitan University, Master, June 2026
NUST Namibia, Semester Abroad, June 2026
OsloMet – Oslo Metropolitan University, ERASMUS Semester Abroad, June 2026
Justus Liebig University Giessen, Bachelor of Science - BS, June 2026
Ecole d'Ingenieurs de PURPAN, June 2026
Hillsboro High School, June 2026
See more
See less
GraphPad Prism
IBM SPSS
Französisch
Englisch
See more
See less
Discover more about Klinge PharmaWhat is Greta Rossmann email address?
Email Greta Rossmann at [email protected]. This email is the most updated Greta Rossmann's email found in 2026.
How to contact Greta Rossmann?
To contact Greta Rossmann send an email to [email protected]. (updated on March 24, 2025)
What company does Greta Rossmann work for?
Greta Rossmann works for Klinge Pharma
What is Greta Rossmann's role at Klinge Pharma?
Greta Rossmann is Junior Medical Manager
What is Greta Rossmann's Phone Number?
Greta Rossmann's phone (**) *** *** 369
What industry does Greta Rossmann work in?
Greta Rossmann works in the Pharmaceuticals industry.
Greta Rossmann Email Addresses
Greta Rossmann Phone Numbers
looking for?
Find personal and work emails for over 250M professionals.
People like Greta Rossmann
SBA Portfolio Specialist at Community First Bank of Indiana
Senior Director at Fannie Mae
Financial Service Advisor at Goodwill Financial Corp