Donovan Rutledge
Product Owner - Slack Financials and Investor Relations at Salesforce | Minneapolis, Minnesota, United States
Engage
candidates 10x faster
Enjoy unlimited access and discover candidates outside of LinkedIn
Trusted by 1.4M users from 76% of Fortune 500 companies
The most accurate data ever
CCPA Compliant
GDPR Compliant
150M
Personal Emails
200M
Work Emails
100M
Direct Dials
250M
Professional Profiles
40M
Company Profiles
Find anyone, anywhere
with ContactOut
today
Making remote or global hires?
Connecting
with key decision-makers? We can help.
- 40 emails / month
- 3 phone numbers / month
- Works on standard LinkedIn only
-
Work emails, personal emails,
mobile numbers
No credit card required
Product Owner - Slack Financials and Investor Relations at Salesforce in April 2024 to Present
Senior Business Systems Analyst - Workday at Salesforce in March 2022 to April 2024
Workday Security Solutions Consultant, Senior at Booz Allen Hamilton in October 2021 to March 2022
Workday Security Administrator at Life Time Inc. in August 2021 to October 2021
Workday System Analyst II at Life Time Inc. in October 2019 to August 2021
Workday System Analyst at Life Time Inc. in November 2018 to October 2019
Corporate HR Specialist at Life Time Inc. in November 2017 to November 2018
HR Specialist at Life Time Inc. in March 2017 to November 2017
Lead Placement Specialist at Integrity Staffing Solutions in September 2016 to March 2017
League Coordinator at Ultimate Hoops, Inc. in May 2015 to March 2017
Innovation Set Assistant at Life Time - The Healthy Way of Life Company in March 2016 to September 2016
Basketball Court Monitor at Life Time - The Healthy Way of Life Company in July 2015 to March 2016
Member Services Team Member at Life Time - The Healthy Way of Life Company in March 2014 to May 2015
Facility Operations Team Member at Life Time - The Healthy Way of Life Company in June 2008 to August 2013
See more
See less
Minnesota State University, Mankato, Bachelor of Science (B.S.), October 2026
See more
See less
Cross-team Collaboration
Design Thinking
Adobe Creative Cloud
Customer Service
Public Speaking
Microsoft Office
Leadership
Microsoft Excel
Social Media
Microsoft Word
Marketing
Training
Team Building
PowerPoint
See more
See less
Discover more about SalesforceWhat is Donovan Rutledge email address?
Email Donovan Rutledge at [email protected] and [email protected]. This email is the most updated Donovan Rutledge's email found in 2026.
What is Donovan Rutledge phone number?
Donovan Rutledge phone number is 2567619569.
How to contact Donovan Rutledge?
To contact Donovan Rutledge send an email to [email protected] or [email protected]. If you want to call Donovan Rutledge try calling on 2567619569. (updated on August 27, 2024)
What company does Donovan Rutledge work for?
Donovan Rutledge works for Salesforce
What is Donovan Rutledge's role at Salesforce?
Donovan Rutledge is Product Owner - Slack Financials and Investor Relations
What industry does Donovan Rutledge work in?
Donovan Rutledge works in the Computer Software industry.
Donovan Rutledge Email Addresses
Donovan Rutledge Phone Numbers
Get a free list of similar prospects, filtered by title, company, or industry.
Build your Prospect ListPeople like Donovan Rutledge
Engineer at Clark Construction Group
Senior Network Engineer at ECS
Account Executive, Mid-Market at Slack
Event Program Manager at Slack
LARGE ENTERPRISE SALES at Box
Founder at Ahead of the Curve - Inside Sales Consulting
Senior Program Manager, Slack for Good at Slack
Director, Legal (Product Counsel) at Slack
Chief of Staff at BMW Digital
Hydraulic Engineer at Aqua
Account Executive, Large Enterprise at Slack
General Counsel at Slack
Growth Marketing Consultant at Freelance
Business Banking Relationship Manager at F.N.B. Corporation
Marketing Director - North America at EROAD
Board of Director at Strive Los Angeles
HR/Payroll Manager at Pacific Fertility Centers of Los Angeles (PFCLA)
Director of Sales, Northeast at Granite Telecommunications
Owner/Managing Director at JAGSTONE PROPERTY GROUP
Research Program Manager - New Hire Experience at Facebook
Regional Vice President, Central US at Neudesic, an IBM Company
Executive Director, Advancement Operations at Cedars-Sinai
Distribution Specialist at Doh boy Distribution
Assistant Store Manager Certified Diamontologist and Sales Associate at Express Jewelers
Director, Customer Success at Narvar
Vice President at BlackRock
Owner -Operator at Cosmic Bobbins
Art Director / Designer at Kikkert Design
Senior Principal Scientist at Pfizer
Manager of Media Relations at Tampa Bay Lightning
Category Growth Initiative Lead at NielsenIQ
Managing Director at Tomlin Commercial Real Estate,Inc.
Show more
Show less