Dana Wall
Jr. Human Resources Business Partner at Festo USA | Ronkonkoma, New York, United States
Engage
candidates 10x faster
Enjoy unlimited access and discover candidates outside of LinkedIn
Trusted by 1.4M users from 76% of Fortune 500 companies
The most accurate data ever
CCPA Compliant
GDPR Compliant
150M
Personal Emails
200M
Work Emails
100M
Direct Dials
250M
Professional Profiles
40M
Company Profiles
Find anyone, anywhere
with ContactOut
today
Making remote or global hires?
Connecting
with key decision-makers? We can help.
- 40 emails / month
- 3 phone numbers / month
- Works on standard LinkedIn only
-
Work emails, personal emails,
mobile numbers
No credit card required
Jr. Human Resources Business Partner at Festo USA in March 2024 to Present
Human Resources Administrator at Festo USA in June 2022 to April 2024
Human Resources Assistant at Festo USA in January 2021 to June 2022
Special Education Aide at Setauket Elementary School in January 2018 to January 2021
Head Lifeguard at Aquatech Management of Long Island in May 2016 to August 2020
Human Resources Intern at Behavioral Health Services North, Inc. (BHSN) in January 2020 to May 2020
See more
See less
State University of New York College at Plattsburgh, Bachelor's degree, January 2017 to January 2021
Connetquot High School, High School Diploma
See more
See less
Discover more about Festo USAWhat is Dana Wall email address?
Email Dana Wall at [email protected] and [email protected]. This email is the most updated Dana Wall's email found in 2026.
How to contact Dana Wall?
To contact Dana Wall send an email to [email protected] or [email protected].
What company does Dana Wall work for?
Dana Wall works for Festo USA
What is Dana Wall's role at Festo USA?
Dana Wall is Jr. Human Resources Business Partner
What is Dana Wall's Phone Number?
Dana Wall's phone (212) ***-*980
Dana Wall Email Addresses
Dana Wall Phone Numbers
Get a free list of similar prospects, filtered by title, company, or industry.
Build your Prospect ListPeople like Dana Wall
Innovation Management at Festo
Head of Procurement at Festo
Mechanical Design Engineer at Festo
Founder & Board Member at Wowza Media Systems
Parts Manager at Bob & Harry's Garage
Founder at EnJoy pure food + drink
Chief People Officer at Ivy Rehab Physical Therapy
Human Resources Operations Manager at PepsiCo
Director of Photography at Freelance
President at Paran Homes LLC
Business Owner at Bloomingdays Flower Shop Inc
Principal Consultant at STL - Sterlite Technologies Limited
Co-Founder at DecisionWerks
Real Estate Agent at Compass
Founder at Eternal Life Fan Club
VP, Marketing & Communications at VIZIO
National Sales Manager at Marriott Sanibel Harbour Resort
Senior Product Marketing Manager at Square
Commercial Project Development at Highmark Companies
Product Manager at IRCM
Owner at Internet Databases
General Counsel at The Wonderful Company
CEO at Casa Gaviota Productions
CEO at Cool Foods LLC
Show more
Show less