Brad Giguere Email & Phone Number

Brad Giguere

Senior Solutions Consultant at PagerDuty | Boston, Massachusetts, United States

Brad Giguere Socials
Brad Giguere Work
1 experience icon

Senior Solutions Consultant at PagerDuty in November 2023 to Present

2 experience icon

Senior Solutions Consultant at PagerDuty in March 2022 to February 2023

3 experience icon

Solutions Engineer at Secure Code Warrior in July 2019 to March 2022

See more

Brad Giguere Education

University of Massachusetts Amherst, BA, July 2026

Brad Giguere Skills

Product Demonstration

Business Architecture

Enterprise Architecture

See more

About Brad Giguere's Current Company
Frequently Asked Questions about Brad Giguere

What is Brad Giguere email address?

Email Brad Giguere at [email protected] and [email protected]. This email is the most updated Brad Giguere's email found in 2026.

How to contact Brad Giguere?

To contact Brad Giguere send an email to [email protected] or [email protected]. (updated on August 25, 2024)

What company does Brad Giguere work for?

Brad Giguere works for PagerDuty

What is Brad Giguere's role at PagerDuty?

Brad Giguere is Senior Solutions Consultant

What is Brad Giguere's Phone Number?

Brad Giguere's phone (413) ***-*114

What industry does Brad Giguere work in?

Brad Giguere works in the Computer & Network Security industry.

Brad Giguere Email Addresses

Email Brad Giguere at [email protected] and [email protected]. This email is the most updated Brad Giguere's email found in 2026.

Brad Giguere Phone Numbers

Not the Brad Giguere you were looking for?

Find personal and work emails for over 250M professionals.

Engage candidates 10x faster

Enjoy unlimited access and discover candidates outside of LinkedIn

Trusted by 1.4M users from 76% of Fortune 500 companies

Microsoft Tenstorrent Merck Rackspace WarnerMedia Societe Generale Yelp Google

The most accurate data ever

CCPA Compliant
GDPR Compliant
150M Personal Emails
200M Work Emails
100M Direct Dials
250M Professional Profiles
40M Company Profiles

Find anyone, anywhere
with ContactOut today

Making remote or global hires? Connecting
with key decision-makers? We can help.

  • 40 emails / month
  • 3 phone numbers / month
  • Works on standard LinkedIn only
  • Work emails, personal emails,
    mobile numbers
* 1 user per company limit

No credit card required

Try ContactOut for Free