Rula Stamatis
Vice President Customer Experience at Kichler Lighting | Greater Cleveland
Engage
candidates 10x faster
Enjoy unlimited access and discover candidates outside of LinkedIn
Trusted by 1.4M users from 76% of Fortune 500 companies
The most accurate data ever
CCPA Compliant
GDPR Compliant
150M
Personal Emails
200M
Work Emails
100M
Direct Dials
250M
Professional Profiles
40M
Company Profiles
Find anyone, anywhere
with ContactOut
today
Making remote or global hires?
Connecting
with key decision-makers? We can help.
- 40 emails / month
- 3 phone numbers / month
- Works on standard LinkedIn only
-
Work emails, personal emails,
mobile numbers
No credit card required
Vice President Customer Experience at Kichler Lighting in November 2019 to January 2024
Executive Director, Brand Management at Kichler Lighting in March 2018 to November 2019
Director of Brand Management at Kichler Lighting in November 2014 to March 2018
Director of Brand Management at Vitamix in January 2013 to August 2014
Marketing Manager, Commercial Division at Vitamix in January 2008 to January 2013
Product Manager at TTI Floor Care North America in January 2005 to January 2008
Product Manager at ICI Paints in January 2001 to January 2005
Market Research Analyst & Assistant Product Manager at The J.M. Smucker Company in January 1997 to January 2001
See more
See less
Competitive Analysis
Product Development
Market Analysis
Market Research
Forecasting
Shopper Marketing
Marketing Research
Strategic Planning
Customer Insight
Brand Management
Public Relations
Marketing Communications
Advertising
Integrated Marketing
Market Planning
Team Leadership
Marketing
Trade Shows
Marketing Strategy
See more
See less
Discover more about Kichler LightingWhat is Rula Stamatis email address?
Email Rula Stamatis at [email protected] and [email protected]. This email is the most updated Rula Stamatis's email found in 2026.
How to contact Rula Stamatis?
To contact Rula Stamatis send an email to [email protected] or [email protected].
What company does Rula Stamatis work for?
Rula Stamatis works for Kichler Lighting
What is Rula Stamatis's role at Kichler Lighting?
Rula Stamatis is Vice President Customer Experience
What is Rula Stamatis's Phone Number?
Rula Stamatis's phone (**) *** *** 151
What industry does Rula Stamatis work in?
Rula Stamatis works in the Marketing & Advertising industry.
Rula Stamatis Email Addresses
Rula Stamatis Phone Numbers
looking for?
Find personal and work emails for over 250M professionals.
People like Rula Stamatis
Head of Talent & Culture - VP of HR at Kichler Lighting
Environmental Health Safety Specialist at Kichler Lighting
Creative Director/Copywriter at Trent & Patterson
Vice President Customer Loyalty Marketing at Burlington Stores, Inc.
Regional Partnership Manager at Second Harvest Food Bank of Northwest NC
Advertising Sales Manager at FIR Construction ,Inc
Event Coordinator at NCompass International
Chief Executive Officer at The Engineered Innovation Group, LLC
Vice President at Uline
Managing Director at Bank of America Merrill Lynch
Vice President of Entertainment at Yaamava' Resort & Casino at San Manuel
Vice President, Architecture and Innovation at Inspire Brands
Venture Advisor at Mucker Capital
General Manager at Rib Crib
Lead Data Scientist - Statistical Learning at 84.51Ëš
CEO at Ticket Center, Inc.
Sr. Material and Process Engineer at Safran
Director Of Communications at Expel
Deputy Chief Of Staff at State of Tennessee, Office of the Governor
Director of Procurement at Maryland Judiciary
Founder/CEO at TheLi.st
Board Member at Strongwatch
Show more
Show less