Mark Behrend Email & Phone Number

Mark Behrend

Project Manager, Distance Education & Media Development at Media and Production/University of Saskatchewan | Saskatchewan, Canada

Mark Behrend Socials
Mark Behrend Work
1 experience icon

Project Manager, Distance Education & Media Development at Media and Production/University of Saskatchewan

2 experience icon

Commercial Television Producer at CBC Television, Saskatoon, SK

3 experience icon

Technician/Announcer at CBC/Radio-Canada

Mark Behrend Education

University of Saskatchewan, Master’s Degree

McGill University, B.Commerce

MacDonald College, St. Anne de Bellevue, Que., CEGEP

Frequently Asked Questions about Mark Behrend

What company does Mark Behrend work for?

Mark Behrend works for Media and Production/University of Saskatchewan

What is Mark Behrend's role at Media and Production/University of Saskatchewan?

Mark Behrend is Project Manager, Distance Education & Media Development

What is Mark Behrend's personal email address?

Mark Behrend's personal email address is ma****[email protected]

What is Mark Behrend's business email address?

Mark Behrend's business email address is m****[email protected]

What is Mark Behrend's Phone Number?

Mark Behrend's phone (416) ***-*142

What industry does Mark Behrend work in?

Mark Behrend works in the Higher Education industry.

Mark Behrend Email Addresses

Mark Behrend Phone Numbers

Not the Mark Behrend you were looking for?

Find personal and work emails for over 250M professionals.

Engage candidates 10x faster

Enjoy unlimited access and discover candidates outside of LinkedIn

Trusted by 1.4M users from 76% of Fortune 500 companies

Microsoft Tenstorrent Merck Rackspace WarnerMedia Societe Generale Yelp Google

The most accurate data ever

CCPA Compliant
GDPR Compliant
150M Personal Emails
200M Work Emails
100M Direct Dials
250M Professional Profiles
40M Company Profiles

Find anyone, anywhere
with ContactOut today

Making remote or global hires? Connecting
with key decision-makers? We can help.

  • 40 emails / month
  • 3 phone numbers / month
  • Works on standard LinkedIn only
  • Work emails, personal emails,
    mobile numbers
* 1 user per company limit

No credit card required

Try ContactOut for Free