Jordan Vogter Email & Phone Number

Jordan Vogter

News Director at WFTS-TV | Tampa, Florida, United States

Jordan Vogter Socials
Jordan Vogter Work
1 experience icon

News Director at WFTS-TV in August 2014 to Present

2 experience icon

Studio Technician at WFTS-ABC Action News

3 experience icon

News Director at WFTS-TV in August 2014 to September 2021

Jordan Vogter Skills

Marketing

Social Media

Broadcasting

See more

About Jordan Vogter's Current Company
Frequently Asked Questions about Jordan Vogter

What is Jordan Vogter email address?

Email Jordan Vogter at [email protected]. This email is the most updated Jordan Vogter email found in 2026.

What is Jordan Vogter phone number?

Jordan Vogter phone number is +18505108406.

How to contact Jordan Vogter?

To contact Jordan Vogter send an email to [email protected]. If you want to call Jordan Vogter try calling on +18505108406. (updated on September 13, 2024)

What company does Jordan Vogter work for?

Jordan Vogter works for WFTS-TV

What is Jordan Vogter's role at WFTS-TV?

Jordan Vogter is News Director

What industry does Jordan Vogter work in?

Jordan Vogter works in the Broadcast Media Production And Distribution industry.

Jordan Vogter Email Addresses

Email Jordan Vogter at [email protected]. This email is the most updated Jordan Vogter email found in 2026.

Jordan Vogter Phone Numbers

Jordan Vogter phone number is +18505108406.
Not the Jordan Vogter you were looking for?

Find personal and work emails for over 250M professionals.

Engage candidates 10x faster

Enjoy unlimited access and discover candidates outside of LinkedIn

Trusted by 1.4M users from 76% of Fortune 500 companies

Microsoft Tenstorrent Merck Rackspace WarnerMedia Societe Generale Yelp Google

The most accurate data ever

CCPA Compliant
GDPR Compliant
150M Personal Emails
200M Work Emails
100M Direct Dials
250M Professional Profiles
40M Company Profiles

Find anyone, anywhere
with ContactOut today

Making remote or global hires? Connecting
with key decision-makers? We can help.

  • 40 emails / month
  • 3 phone numbers / month
  • Works on standard LinkedIn only
  • Work emails, personal emails,
    mobile numbers
* 1 user per company limit

No credit card required

Try ContactOut for Free