Todd Klenk Email & Phone Number

Todd Klenk

Systems & Product Specialist at Lentus LLC | Linden, Michigan, United States

Todd Klenk Socials
Todd Klenk Work
1 experience icon

Systems & Product Specialist at Lentus LLC in June 2024 to Present

2 experience icon

OEM/Technical Sales Manager at Lentus LLC in January 2018 to August 2024

3 experience icon

Owner/Consultant at Silicone Sealing & Adhering Technical Consulting in October 2015 to February 2018

Todd Klenk Education

Delta College, Associate’s Degree, August 1985 to August 1988

Todd Klenk Skills

Robotic Application of Adhesives, Sealants, & Gaskets

Liquid Silicone Material Processing, Meter Mix

New Business Development

See more

About Todd Klenk's Current Company
Frequently Asked Questions about Todd Klenk

What is Todd Klenk email address?

Email Todd Klenk at [email protected] and [email protected]. This email is the most updated Todd Klenk's email found in 2026.

How to contact Todd Klenk?

To contact Todd Klenk send an email to [email protected] or [email protected]. (updated on August 26, 2024)

What company does Todd Klenk work for?

Todd Klenk works for Lentus LLC

What is Todd Klenk's role at Lentus LLC?

Todd Klenk is Systems & Product Specialist

What is Todd Klenk's Phone Number?

Todd Klenk's phone (313) ***-*330

What industry does Todd Klenk work in?

Todd Klenk works in the Wholesale industry.

Todd Klenk Email Addresses

Email Todd Klenk at [email protected] and [email protected]. This email is the most updated Todd Klenk's email found in 2026.

Todd Klenk Phone Numbers

Not the Todd Klenk you were looking for?

Find personal and work emails for over 250M professionals.

Engage candidates 10x faster

Enjoy unlimited access and discover candidates outside of LinkedIn

Trusted by 1.4M users from 76% of Fortune 500 companies

Microsoft Tenstorrent Merck Rackspace WarnerMedia Societe Generale Yelp Google

The most accurate data ever

CCPA Compliant
GDPR Compliant
150M Personal Emails
200M Work Emails
100M Direct Dials
250M Professional Profiles
40M Company Profiles

Find anyone, anywhere
with ContactOut today

Making remote or global hires? Connecting
with key decision-makers? We can help.

  • 40 emails / month
  • 3 phone numbers / month
  • Works on standard LinkedIn only
  • Work emails, personal emails,
    mobile numbers
* 1 user per company limit

No credit card required

Try ContactOut for Free