Stephen Vanderweele
Engineering Manager at Ford Credit | Franklin, Michigan, United States
Engage
candidates 10x faster
Enjoy unlimited access and discover candidates outside of LinkedIn
Trusted by 1.4M users from 76% of Fortune 500 companies
The most accurate data ever
CCPA Compliant
GDPR Compliant
150M
Personal Emails
200M
Work Emails
100M
Direct Dials
250M
Professional Profiles
40M
Company Profiles
Find anyone, anywhere
with ContactOut
today
Making remote or global hires?
Connecting
with key decision-makers? We can help.
- 40 emails / month
- 3 phone numbers / month
- Works on standard LinkedIn only
-
Work emails, personal emails,
mobile numbers
No credit card required
Engineering Manager at Ford Credit in September 2021 to Present
Supervisor Accounting, Tax, and Credit Loss Systems at Ford Credit in May 2015 to August 2021
Business Analyst at Ford Credit in November 2004 to May 2015
See more
See less
Michigan State University, BS, September 1987 to September 1992
See more
See less
Business Analysis
Business Process Improvement
Business Process
Business Requirements
Business Process Design
Business Process Mapping
Requirements Analysis
Business Process Re-engineering
Software Project Management
Leadership
Program Management
Project Management
Ifrs
Current Expected Credit Loss (CECL)
See more
See less
Discover more about Ford CreditWhat is Stephen Vanderweele email address?
Email Stephen Vanderweele at [email protected]. This email is the most updated Stephen Vanderweele's email found in 2026.
How to contact Stephen Vanderweele?
To contact Stephen Vanderweele send an email to [email protected]. (updated on September 03, 2024)
What company does Stephen Vanderweele work for?
Stephen Vanderweele works for Ford Credit
What is Stephen Vanderweele's role at Ford Credit?
Stephen Vanderweele is Engineering Manager
What is Stephen Vanderweele's Phone Number?
Stephen Vanderweele's phone (313) ***-*337
What industry does Stephen Vanderweele work in?
Stephen Vanderweele works in the Information Technology & Services industry.
Stephen Vanderweele Email Addresses
Stephen Vanderweele Phone Numbers
Get a free list of similar prospects, filtered by title, company, or industry.
Build your Prospect ListPeople like Stephen Vanderweele
Property Manager at Freelance
Freelance Graphic Designer at Palos Heights Public Arts Commission
Gender/IT Officer at Dispute Resolution and Development Initiative Formally Democratic Action Group (DAG)
President & CEO at Ford Credit
Business Development Manager at Ford Credit
Dallas Territory Sales Manager at Ford Motor Credit Company
Analista de Recrutamento e Seleção at Ford Motor Credit Company
Supervisor de Aprendizaje y Desarrollo LA at Ford Motor Credit Company
Principal at Sustainable Business Development Alliance
Director of R&D Digitalization Strategy and Innovation at EMD Electronics
Senior Account Executive at Amazon
Independent Sales Representative at Home Source Direct
Media Content Producer (online and traditional) at Independent Contractor
Assistant Vice President, Corporate Banking at PNC
President; Rowing Site Manager at Self-employed
Enterprise Territory Manager at Commvault
Director of Sails at SailTime San Francisco Bay
Vice President Research at Deltek
Medical Device Quality Consultant at Sivak Associates
Chief Of Staff, Netflix Is A Joke Fest at Netflix
Technology Advisor at BeaconCTX
Partner at Corey Search Group
Owner at Barefoot Technology Services
Director of Lease Services at Milford Management
Regional Vice President of Sales at Uprise Health
National Account Executive at Citadel Servicing Corp. Non-Prime Lending
Director of Business Development at Trillium Engineering
Product Manager - Google Cloud Developer Tools at Google
Show more
Show less