Steffen Deback Email & Phone Number

Steffen Deback

Videograaf & Editor at Backspace Films | Rijswijk, South Holland, Netherlands

Steffen Deback Socials
Steffen Deback Work
1 experience icon

Videograaf & Editor at Backspace Films in January 2019 to Present

2 experience icon

Editor at Magenta Films in February 2016 to January 2017

3 experience icon

Editstagiair at Storm Postproduction in September 2014 to February 2015

See more

Steffen Deback Education

HKU (Hogeschool voor de Kunsten Utrecht), Bachelor of Design, September 2026

Oriƫntatiejaar Filmacademie & HKU, Certificaat, September 2026

Communication and Multimedia Design, Propedeuse, September 2026

Steffen Deback Skills

Dronevideografie

After Effects

Kleurbeheer

See more

Frequently Asked Questions about Steffen Deback

What is Steffen De Back email address?

Email Steffen De Back at [email protected]. This email is the most updated Steffen De Back's email found in 2026.

How to contact Steffen De Back?

To contact Steffen De Back send an email to [email protected]. (updated on November 11, 2025)

What company does Steffen Deback work for?

Steffen Deback works for Backspace Films

What is Steffen Deback's role at Backspace Films?

Steffen Deback is Videograaf & Editor

What is Steffen Deback's Phone Number?

Steffen Deback's phone (**) *** *** 132

What industry does Steffen Deback work in?

Steffen Deback works in the Motion Pictures & Film industry.

Steffen Deback Email Addresses

Steffen Deback Phone Numbers

Find more people like Steffen

Get a free list of similar prospects, filtered by title, company, or industry.

Build your Prospect List
Engage candidates 10x faster

Enjoy unlimited access and discover candidates outside of LinkedIn

Trusted by 1.4M users from 76% of Fortune 500 companies

Microsoft Tenstorrent Merck Rackspace WarnerMedia Societe Generale Yelp Google

The most accurate data ever

CCPA Compliant
GDPR Compliant
150M Personal Emails
200M Work Emails
100M Direct Dials
250M Professional Profiles
40M Company Profiles

Find anyone, anywhere
with ContactOut today

Making remote or global hires? Connecting
with key decision-makers? We can help.

  • 40 emails / month
  • 3 phone numbers / month
  • Works on standard LinkedIn only
  • Work emails, personal emails,
    mobile numbers
* 1 user per company limit

No credit card required

Try ContactOut for Free