Nir Kabalo Email & Phone Number

Nir Kabalo

Head of Customer Success at Mashcal - Local Government Economic Services Ltd. | Tel Aviv District, Israel

Nir Kabalo Socials
Nir Kabalo Work
1 experience icon

Head of Customer Success at Mashcal - Local Government Economic Services Ltd. in July 2026 to Present

Nir Kabalo Education

Reichman University, Bachelor of Arts - BA

Nir Kabalo Skills

Law

Board of Directors

Business Development

See more

About Nir Kabalo's Current Company
Mashcal - Local Government Economic Services Ltd.

Discover more about Mashcal - Local Government Economic Services Ltd.
Frequently Asked Questions about Nir Kabalo

What is Nir Kabalo email address?

Email Nir Kabalo at [email protected]. This email is the most updated Nir Kabalo's email found in 2026.

How to contact Nir Kabalo?

To contact Nir Kabalo send an email to [email protected].

What company does Nir Kabalo work for?

Nir Kabalo works for Mashcal - Local Government Economic Services Ltd.

What is Nir Kabalo's role at Mashcal - Local Government Economic Services Ltd.?

Nir Kabalo is Head of Customer Success

What is Nir Kabalo's Phone Number?

Nir Kabalo's phone (**) *** *** 131

What industry does Nir Kabalo work in?

Nir Kabalo works in the Consumer Services industry.

Nir Kabalo Email Addresses

Email Nir Kabalo at [email protected]. This email is the most updated Nir Kabalo's email found in 2026.

Nir Kabalo Phone Numbers

Not the Nir Kabalo you were looking for?

Find personal and work emails for over 250M professionals.

Engage candidates 10x faster

Enjoy unlimited access and discover candidates outside of LinkedIn

Trusted by 1.4M users from 76% of Fortune 500 companies

Microsoft Tenstorrent Merck Rackspace WarnerMedia Societe Generale Yelp Google

The most accurate data ever

CCPA Compliant
GDPR Compliant
150M Personal Emails
200M Work Emails
100M Direct Dials
250M Professional Profiles
40M Company Profiles

Find anyone, anywhere
with ContactOut today

Making remote or global hires? Connecting
with key decision-makers? We can help.

  • 40 emails / month
  • 3 phone numbers / month
  • Works on standard LinkedIn only
  • Work emails, personal emails,
    mobile numbers
* 1 user per company limit

No credit card required

Try ContactOut for Free