Naresh Bhatta Email & Phone Number

Naresh Bhatta

Cantinental comii i at Sarovar Portico Sonipat | Vadodara, Gujarat, India

Naresh Bhatta Socials
Naresh Bhatta Work
1 experience icon

Cantinental comii i at Sarovar Portico Sonipat in May 2025 to Present

2 experience icon

Western comii chef at The Indian Hotels Company Limited (IHCL) in September 2025 to Present

3 experience icon

Vivanta ( pre-opening) at The Indian Hotels Company Limited (IHCL) in September 2025 to Present

See more

Naresh Bhatta Skills

2 year experience in Hotel Hk Clarks inn Amritsar

Hygiene

Food Safety

Frequently Asked Questions about Naresh Bhatta

What is Naresh Bhatta email address?

Email Naresh Bhatta at [email protected]. This email is the most updated Naresh Bhatta's email found in 2026.

How to contact Naresh Bhatta?

To contact Naresh Bhatta send an email to [email protected]. (updated on January 04, 2026)

What company does Naresh Bhatta work for?

Naresh Bhatta works for Sarovar Portico Sonipat

What is Naresh Bhatta's role at Sarovar Portico Sonipat ?

Naresh Bhatta is Cantinental comii i

What is Naresh Bhatta's Phone Number?

Naresh Bhatta's phone (**) *** *** 125

What industry does Naresh Bhatta work in?

Naresh Bhatta works in the Food & Beverages industry.

Naresh Bhatta Email Addresses

Email Naresh Bhatta at [email protected]. This email is the most updated Naresh Bhatta's email found in 2026.

Naresh Bhatta Phone Numbers

Find more people like Naresh

Get a free list of similar prospects, filtered by title, company, or industry.

Build your Prospect List
Engage candidates 10x faster

Enjoy unlimited access and discover candidates outside of LinkedIn

Trusted by 1.4M users from 76% of Fortune 500 companies

Microsoft Tenstorrent Merck Rackspace WarnerMedia Societe Generale Yelp Google

The most accurate data ever

CCPA Compliant
GDPR Compliant
150M Personal Emails
200M Work Emails
100M Direct Dials
250M Professional Profiles
40M Company Profiles

Find anyone, anywhere
with ContactOut today

Making remote or global hires? Connecting
with key decision-makers? We can help.

  • 40 emails / month
  • 3 phone numbers / month
  • Works on standard LinkedIn only
  • Work emails, personal emails,
    mobile numbers
* 1 user per company limit

No credit card required

Try ContactOut for Free