Mike Curtis Email & Phone Number

Mike Curtis

Global Business Office Director at Celestica | Austin, Texas, United States

Mike Curtis Socials
Mike Curtis Work
1 experience icon

Global Business Office Director at Celestica in August 2023 to Present

2 experience icon

Senior Contract Manufacturing Program Manager at Itron, Inc. in August 2018 to August 2023

3 experience icon

Director, Global Account Management at Flex in March 2017 to April 2018

See more

Mike Curtis Education

California State University-Sacramento, Bachelor of Science (B.S.)

Mike Curtis Skills

Product Development

Contract Manufacturing

Supply Chain

See more

About Mike Curtis's Current Company
Frequently Asked Questions about Mike Curtis

What is Mike Curtis email address?

Email Mike Curtis at [email protected]. This email is the most updated Mike Curtis's email found in 2026.

What is Mike Curtis phone number?

Mike Curtis phone number is 12025272958.

How to contact Mike Curtis?

To contact Mike Curtis send an email to [email protected]. If you want to call Mike Curtis try calling on 12025272958.

What company does Mike Curtis work for?

Mike Curtis works for Celestica

What is Mike Curtis's role at Celestica?

Mike Curtis is Global Business Office Director

Mike Curtis Email Addresses

Email Mike Curtis at [email protected]. This email is the most updated Mike Curtis's email found in 2026.

Mike Curtis Phone Numbers

Mike Curtis phone number is 12025272958.
Not the Mike Curtis you were looking for?

Find personal and work emails for over 250M professionals.

Engage candidates 10x faster

Enjoy unlimited access and discover candidates outside of LinkedIn

Trusted by 1.4M users from 76% of Fortune 500 companies

Microsoft Tenstorrent Merck Rackspace WarnerMedia Societe Generale Yelp Google

The most accurate data ever

CCPA Compliant
GDPR Compliant
150M Personal Emails
200M Work Emails
100M Direct Dials
250M Professional Profiles
40M Company Profiles

Find anyone, anywhere
with ContactOut today

Making remote or global hires? Connecting
with key decision-makers? We can help.

  • 40 emails / month
  • 3 phone numbers / month
  • Works on standard LinkedIn only
  • Work emails, personal emails,
    mobile numbers
* 1 user per company limit

No credit card required

Try ContactOut for Free