Michael Vanojik
Lead Electrical Engineer at RWE | South Holland, Netherlands
Engage
candidates 10x faster
Enjoy unlimited access and discover candidates outside of LinkedIn
Trusted by 1.4M users from 76% of Fortune 500 companies
The most accurate data ever
CCPA Compliant
GDPR Compliant
150M
Personal Emails
200M
Work Emails
100M
Direct Dials
250M
Professional Profiles
40M
Company Profiles
Find anyone, anywhere
with ContactOut
today
Making remote or global hires?
Connecting
with key decision-makers? We can help.
- 40 emails / month
- 3 phone numbers / month
- Works on standard LinkedIn only
-
Work emails, personal emails,
mobile numbers
No credit card required
Lead Electrical Engineer at RWE in September 2025 to Present
Engineer - Maintenance of Battery Storage Systems at RWE in August 2024 to September 2025
Field Engineer at Uniper in August 2013 to August 2024
Elektro-Monteur at Dekker Elektro in July 2008 to March 2014
See more
See less
NCOI University of Applied Sciences, Bachelor of Applied Science - BASc, August 2026
NCOI Opleidingen, August 2026
zadkine College, Technicus Industriele Automatiseringstechniek niv 4, August 2026
Albeda College, the Netherlands, Technicus elektrotechniek Niveau 4, August 2026
See more
See less
Proactief
Leidinggevende
Accuraat
Technisch ontwerp
Sociale vaardigheden
Communicatie
Projectmanagement
Foutenalyase
Analytisch denkvermogen
Computervaardigheden
Energietechniek
Energy
Techniek
Projecttechniek
Energieopwekking
Energiecentrales
Gasturbines
Aanbesteding
Projectplanning
Automatisering
Hydraulische systemen
Pneumatiek
automatiseren
Elektrische bedrading
Elektrische probleemoplossing
DCS
Instrumentatie
Procestechniek
Mechatronica
Programmeren
PLC-programmering
Storingen
See more
See less
Discover more about RWEWhat is Michael Van Ojik email address?
Email Michael Van Ojik at [email protected] and [email protected]. This email is the most updated Michael Van Ojik's email found in 2026.
How to contact Michael Van Ojik?
To contact Michael Van Ojik send an email to [email protected] or [email protected]. (updated on November 10, 2025)
What company does Michael Vanojik work for?
Michael Vanojik works for RWE
What is Michael Vanojik's role at RWE?
Michael Vanojik is Lead Electrical Engineer
What is Michael Vanojik's Phone Number?
Michael Vanojik's phone (**) *** *** 336
What industry does Michael Vanojik work in?
Michael Vanojik works in the Utilities industry.
Michael Vanojik Email Addresses
Michael Vanojik Phone Numbers
looking for?
Find personal and work emails for over 250M professionals.
People like Michael Vanojik
Founder and President at Stichting Gym&Turnen Arnhem
Interior stylist at Met Mijke Communicatie
Medior Data Engineer at SINCERIUS
Berater und Coach für gemeinnützige Projekte at Freelance
Director Project Finance and Administration at WWF Deutschland
Responsable Optimisation Eolien en Mer at RWE
Director End User Services at RWE
PA to the Director Global Partnering & Transactions at RWE
HR Director RWE Generation Netherlands/Belgium at RWE
Consultant at TASK Consulting
Project Director Offshore Wind at RWE
Group Fitness Instructor at DZIKA FITNESS LIMITED
Stage Assistante Chef de Projets Développement éolien at RWE
Show more
Show less