Maud Dupart, Conseillère Entreprises at CCI Haute-Savoie

Maud Dupart

Conseillère Entreprises at CCI Haute-Savoie | Annecy, Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes, France

Profile last verified May 2026
Management Consulting Verified Profile Annecy, Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes, France
Verified

Personal Email

***@hotmail.com

Personal • High Confidence

Phone Number

(**) *** *** 121

France • Phone

Free account · No credit card · 5 profiles/month

ContactOut Insights AI Generated

Maud Dupart serves as a Conseillère Entreprises at the Chamber of Commerce and Industry (CCI) of Haute-Savoie, acting as a regional business development specialist dedicated to supporting local entrepreneurship. Based in Annecy, she focuses on navigating companies through their operational lifecycles while delivering targeted networking, training, and strategic advisory resources. Her role directly supports the organization’s annual engagement with approximately 3,500 business creators and rebuyers alongside a membership of 38,600 regional enterprises.

BEST APPROACH TO REACH Maud Dupart

Reach out via LinkedIn using a personalized message that references her current territorial development initiatives and requests a brief introductory conversation to explore potential synergies with her advisory work at CCI Haute-Savoie.

Maud Dupart Socials
Maud Dupart Work Experience

Conseillère Entreprises at CCI Haute-Savoie in April 2023 - Present

Chargée de clientèle création at CCI Haute-Savoie in May 2015 - April 2023

Maud Dupart Skills
Culture d’entreprise Stratégie d’entreprise Sens de l’écoute Analyse des besoins Services clients Service orienté client Contact clients, suivi clients, écoute et conseils, culture d'entreprise
About Maud Dupart’s Current Company
CCI Haute-Savoie

Une entreprise au service des entreprises et des territoires… Ainsi se définit la CCI Haute-Savoie qui fédère 38 600 entreprises du département issues de l’industrie, du commerce et des services et qui accueille en moyenne, chaque année, 3 500 créateurs et repreneurs. Aujourd’hui plus que jamais, elle donne la priorité à l’accompagnement des entreprises tout au long de leur cycle de vie et des collectivités locales dans leur développement économique. Elle leur apporte, par son réseau de compétences, ses prestations et ses formations spécifiques, les repères et les outils nécessaires à leur croissance. Depuis plus de 15 ans, la CCI Haute-Savoie propose également des formations adaptées aux besoins des entreprises. Pour les dirigeants, les salariés et les jeunes, elle s'attache à développer une offre concrète. CCI Formation, c’est 5 domaines pour couvrir l’ensemble des besoins en formation : Compétences, Langues, Entreprendre, Commerce-Vente-Gestion et Digital

Discover more about CCI Haute-Savoie
Maud Dupart’s Colleagues
Isaline Chapuis

Isaline Chapuis

Albertville, Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes, France

Chargée de communication

Chargée de communication at CCI Haute-Savoie
(June 2024 – Present)

Francois Bordelier

Francois Bordelier

Annecy, Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes, France

Au côté des collectivités locales pour les accompagner dans leurs projets de développement #Economie #Territoires #Co-Construction

Directeur Général Adjoint at CCI Haute-Savoie
(March 2019 – Present)

Guy Metral

Guy Metral

Thyez, Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes, France

Président de la CCI Haute-Savoie

Président at CCI Haute-Savoie & RMG industrie. Sodifrance.
(October 2016 – Present)

Catherine Martin

Catherine Martin

Annecy, Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes, France

🌄Guide de Haute Montée en Compétences

Responsable de l’offre Formation Continue at CCI Haute-Savoie
(January 2017 – Present)

LF

Lucie Fadous

Annecy, Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes, France

Accompagnatrice de projets entrepreneuriaux | Auteure Gastronomie & Terroir | Curieuse aux multiples casquettes

Rédacteur indépendant at Mots, Mets et Monts
(September 2019 – Present)

Philippe Carrier

Philippe Carrier

Greater Annecy Area

Président de la CCI de la Haute-Savoie | dirigeant de CARRIER Géomètres-Experts

Définition et aménagement de la propriété publique et privée :
Bornage
Plans annexés aux actes notariés
Plans de divisions et servitudes
Expertises immobilières
Urbanisme réglementaire et opérationnel
Maîtrise d'oeuvre VRD
Auscultations d'ouvrages
Levés d'intérieu...

Search similar profiles
Frequently asked questions about Maud Dupart

What is Maud Dupart email address?

Email Maud Dupart at [email protected] and [email protected]. This email is the most updated Maud Dupart's email found in 2026.

How to contact Maud Dupart?

To contact Maud Dupart send an email to [email protected] or [email protected]. (updated on November 15, 2025)

What company does Maud Dupart work for?

Maud Dupart works for CCI Haute-Savoie.

What is Maud Dupart's role at CCI Haute-Savoie?

Maud Dupart is Conseillère Entreprises

What industry does Maud Dupart work in?

Maud Dupart works in the Management Consulting industry.

Engage candidates 10x faster

Enjoy unlimited access and discover candidates outside of LinkedIn

Trusted by 1.4M users from 76% of Fortune 500 companies

Microsoft Tenstorrent Merck Rackspace WarnerMedia Societe Generale Yelp Google

The most accurate data ever

CCPA Compliant
GDPR Compliant
150M Personal Emails
200M Work Emails
100M Direct Dials
250M Professional Profiles
40M Company Profiles

Find anyone, anywhere
with ContactOut today

Making remote or global hires? Connecting
with key decision-makers? We can help.

  • 40 emails / month
  • 3 phone numbers / month
  • Works on standard LinkedIn only
  • Work emails, personal emails,
    mobile numbers
* 1 user per company limit

No credit card required

Try ContactOut for Free