Maria Ansar Email & Phone Number

Maria Ansar

Psychologue du travail at Direction générale des douanes et droits indirects (DGDDI) | Greater Lille Metropolitan Area

Maria Ansar Socials
Maria Ansar Work
1 experience icon

Psychologue du travail at Direction générale des douanes et droits indirects (DGDDI) in December 2021 to Present

2 experience icon

Psychologue du travail at Ministère de la Justice in February 2019 to December 2021

3 experience icon

Responsable RH at La Banque Postale in September 2015 to September 2016

See more

Maria Ansar Education

University of Lille 1 Sciences and Technology, Master 2, October 2026

University of Lille 1 Sciences and Technology, Master 2, October 2026

University of Lille 1 Sciences and Technology, Licence, October 2026

Maria Ansar Skills

Microsoft Office

Gestion de projet

Entretiens professionnels

See more

About Maria Ansar's Current Company
Direction générale des douanes et droits indirects (DGDDI)

Discover more about Direction générale des douanes et droits indirects (DGDDI)
Frequently Asked Questions about Maria Ansar

What is Maria Ansar email address?

Email Maria Ansar at [email protected]. This email is the most updated Maria Ansar's email found in 2026.

How to contact Maria Ansar?

To contact Maria Ansar send an email to [email protected]. (updated on November 15, 2025)

What company does Maria Ansar work for?

Maria Ansar works for Direction générale des douanes et droits indirects (DGDDI)

What is Maria Ansar's role at Direction générale des douanes et droits indirects (DGDDI)?

Maria Ansar is Psychologue du travail

What is Maria Ansar's Phone Number?

Maria Ansar's phone (**) *** *** 162

What industry does Maria Ansar work in?

Maria Ansar works in the Human Resources industry.

Maria Ansar Email Addresses

Email Maria Ansar at [email protected]. This email is the most updated Maria Ansar's email found in 2026.

Maria Ansar Phone Numbers

Find more people like Maria

Get a free list of similar prospects, filtered by title, company, or industry.

Build your Prospect List
Engage candidates 10x faster

Enjoy unlimited access and discover candidates outside of LinkedIn

Trusted by 1.4M users from 76% of Fortune 500 companies

Microsoft Tenstorrent Merck Rackspace WarnerMedia Societe Generale Yelp Google

The most accurate data ever

CCPA Compliant
GDPR Compliant
150M Personal Emails
200M Work Emails
100M Direct Dials
250M Professional Profiles
40M Company Profiles

Find anyone, anywhere
with ContactOut today

Making remote or global hires? Connecting
with key decision-makers? We can help.

  • 40 emails / month
  • 3 phone numbers / month
  • Works on standard LinkedIn only
  • Work emails, personal emails,
    mobile numbers
* 1 user per company limit

No credit card required

Try ContactOut for Free