Malcolm Jones
Investment Director at Standard Life Investments | Edinburgh, Scotland, United Kingdom
Engage
candidates 10x faster
Enjoy unlimited access and discover candidates outside of LinkedIn
Trusted by 1.4M users from 76% of Fortune 500 companies
The most accurate data ever
CCPA Compliant
GDPR Compliant
150M
Personal Emails
200M
Work Emails
100M
Direct Dials
250M
Professional Profiles
40M
Company Profiles
Find anyone, anywhere
with ContactOut
today
Making remote or global hires?
Connecting
with key decision-makers? We can help.
- 40 emails / month
- 3 phone numbers / month
- Works on standard LinkedIn only
-
Work emails, personal emails,
mobile numbers
No credit card required
Investment Director at Standard Life Investments
See more
See less
Discover more about Standard Life InvestmentsWhat is Malcolm Jones email address?
Email Malcolm Jones at [email protected]. This email is the most updated Malcolm Jones's email found in 2026.
How to contact Malcolm Jones?
To contact Malcolm Jones send an email to [email protected].
What company does Malcolm Jones work for?
Malcolm Jones works for Standard Life Investments
What is Malcolm Jones's role at Standard Life Investments?
Malcolm Jones is Investment Director
What is Malcolm Jones's Phone Number?
Malcolm Jones's phone +44 ** **** *183
What industry does Malcolm Jones work in?
Malcolm Jones works in the Financial Services industry.
Malcolm Jones Email Addresses
Malcolm Jones Phone Numbers
Get a free list of similar prospects, filtered by title, company, or industry.
Build your Prospect List