Maja Zieba Email & Phone Number

Maja Zieba

Talent Acquisition Business Partner at Stryker | Cork Metropolitan Area

Maja Zieba Socials
Maja Zieba Work
1 experience icon

Talent Acquisition Business Partner at Stryker in February 2024 to Present

2 experience icon

Candidate Care Specialist at Stryker in February 2022 to February 2024

3 experience icon

Clerical Officer at Cork College of Commerce in February 2021 to February 2022

See more

Maja Zieba Education

University College Cork, Higher Diploma in Social Policy, October 2026

Kingstown College, Advanced Diploma in Personal, October 2026

Griffith College Cork, Diploma, October 2026

See more

Maja Zieba Skills

Candidate Experience

Hospitality Service

Hotel Booking

See more

About Maja Zieba's Current Company
Frequently Asked Questions about Maja Zieba

What is Maja Zieba email address?

Email Maja Zieba at [email protected], [email protected] and [email protected]. This email is the most updated Maja Zieba's email found in 2026.

How to contact Maja Zieba?

To contact Maja Zieba send an email to [email protected], [email protected] or [email protected]. (updated on June 17, 2025)

What company does Maja Zieba work for?

Maja Zieba works for Stryker

What is Maja Zieba's role at Stryker?

Maja Zieba is Talent Acquisition Business Partner

What is Maja Zieba's Phone Number?

Maja Zieba's phone (**) *** *** 415

What industry does Maja Zieba work in?

Maja Zieba works in the Medical Devices industry.

Maja Zieba Email Addresses

Email Maja Zieba at [email protected], [email protected] and [email protected]. This email is the most updated Maja Zieba's email found in 2026.

Maja Zieba Phone Numbers

Find more people like Maja

Get a free list of similar prospects, filtered by title, company, or industry.

Build your Prospect List
Engage candidates 10x faster

Enjoy unlimited access and discover candidates outside of LinkedIn

Trusted by 1.4M users from 76% of Fortune 500 companies

Microsoft Tenstorrent Merck Rackspace WarnerMedia Societe Generale Yelp Google

The most accurate data ever

CCPA Compliant
GDPR Compliant
150M Personal Emails
200M Work Emails
100M Direct Dials
250M Professional Profiles
40M Company Profiles

Find anyone, anywhere
with ContactOut today

Making remote or global hires? Connecting
with key decision-makers? We can help.

  • 40 emails / month
  • 3 phone numbers / month
  • Works on standard LinkedIn only
  • Work emails, personal emails,
    mobile numbers
* 1 user per company limit

No credit card required

Try ContactOut for Free