Laure Brillanceau
Responsable DMOS et Excellence Opérationnelle at Ipsen | Greater Paris Metropolitan Region
Engage
candidates 10x faster
Enjoy unlimited access and discover candidates outside of LinkedIn
Trusted by 1.4M users from 76% of Fortune 500 companies
The most accurate data ever
CCPA Compliant
GDPR Compliant
150M
Personal Emails
200M
Work Emails
100M
Direct Dials
250M
Professional Profiles
40M
Company Profiles
Find anyone, anywhere
with ContactOut
today
Making remote or global hires?
Connecting
with key decision-makers? We can help.
- 40 emails / month
- 3 phone numbers / month
- Works on standard LinkedIn only
-
Work emails, personal emails,
mobile numbers
No credit card required
Responsable DMOS et Excellence Opérationnelle at Ipsen in May 2019 to Present
Responsable DMOS at Roche in June 2013 to October 2018
Chef de Projet DMOS et Transparence at Roche Pharmaceuticals in October 2012 to May 2013
Juriste junior at Coloplast in January 2012 to August 2012
spécialiste compliance at MEDTRONIC FRANCE in September 2010 to October 2011
juriste stagiaire at Les Laboratoires Servier in March 2010 to August 2010
See more
See less
Université Paris Cité, Master 2, September 2026
See more
See less
Excellence opérationnelle
Interactions HCP/HCO
Compliance
loi DMOS
Management
analyse de risque
Stratégie
Transparence des liens
Gestion de projet
Secteur pharmaceutique
Dispositif médical
See more
See less
Discover more about IpsenWhat is Laure Brillanceau email address?
Email Laure Brillanceau at [email protected] and [email protected]. This email is the most updated Laure Brillanceau's email found in 2026.
What is Laure Brillanceau phone number?
Laure Brillanceau phone number is +33622081649 and +33147614235.
How to contact Laure Brillanceau?
To contact Laure Brillanceau send an email to [email protected] or [email protected]. If you want to call Laure Brillanceau try calling on +33622081649 and +33147614235. (updated on November 14, 2025)
What company does Laure Brillanceau work for?
Laure Brillanceau works for Ipsen
What is Laure Brillanceau's role at Ipsen?
Laure Brillanceau is Responsable DMOS et Excellence Opérationnelle
What industry does Laure Brillanceau work in?
Laure Brillanceau works in the Pharmaceuticals industry.
Laure Brillanceau Email Addresses
Laure Brillanceau Phone Numbers
Get a free list of similar prospects, filtered by title, company, or industry.
Build your Prospect ListPeople like Laure Brillanceau
Responsable Excellence Opérationnelle at Ramsay Santé
Responsable Excellence Opérationnelle at Innoha
Responsable Excellence Opérationnelle at Groupe ETAM
Responsable Excellence Opérationnelle at Framatome
Responsable Excellence Technique et Opérationnelle at Allianz France
Responsable Process & Excellence opérationnelle at Hellio
Responsable projets Excellence Opérationnelle at Carrefour
Responsable pilotage stratégique et excellence opérationnelle at Nestlé Nespresso SA
Responsable Assurance Qualité et DMOS - PRI at Nycomed
Responsable excellence opérationnelle SC at AIT Ingredients
Analista de Tecnologia da Informação at Instituto Federal do Pará
Senior Associate at PwC
Show more
Show less