Krishandra Frum Email & Phone Number

Krishandra Frum

Supervisor at Weeks Farm and Fertilizer | Pasco, Washington, United States

Krishandra Frum Socials
Krishandra Frum Work
1 experience icon

Supervisor at Weeks Farm and Fertilizer in October 2012 to Present

2 experience icon

Readiness Representative at Washington River Protection Solutions (WRPS) in September 2024 to Present

3 experience icon

Project Controls Engineer at Washington River Protection Solutions (WRPS) in November 2021 to October 2024

See more

Krishandra Frum Education

Columbia Basin College, Bachelor's degree, August 2026

Columbia Basin College, August 2026

Krishandra Frum Skills

Microsoft Office

Customer Service

Leadership

See more

Frequently Asked Questions about Krishandra Frum

What is Krishandra Frum email address?

Email Krishandra Frum at [email protected] and [email protected]. This email is the most updated Krishandra Frum's email found in 2026.

What is Krishandra Frum phone number?

Krishandra Frum phone number is 5097270332.

How to contact Krishandra Frum?

To contact Krishandra Frum send an email to [email protected] or [email protected]. If you want to call Krishandra Frum try calling on 5097270332. (updated on August 26, 2024)

What company does Krishandra Frum work for?

Krishandra Frum works for Weeks Farm and Fertilizer

What is Krishandra Frum's role at Weeks Farm and Fertilizer?

Krishandra Frum is Supervisor

What industry does Krishandra Frum work in?

Krishandra Frum works in the Marketing & Advertising industry.

Krishandra Frum Email Addresses

Email Krishandra Frum at [email protected] and [email protected]. This email is the most updated Krishandra Frum's email found in 2026.

Krishandra Frum Phone Numbers

Krishandra Frum phone number is 5097270332.
Not the Krishandra Frum you were looking for?

Find personal and work emails for over 250M professionals.

Engage candidates 10x faster

Enjoy unlimited access and discover candidates outside of LinkedIn

Trusted by 1.4M users from 76% of Fortune 500 companies

Microsoft Tenstorrent Merck Rackspace WarnerMedia Societe Generale Yelp Google

The most accurate data ever

CCPA Compliant
GDPR Compliant
150M Personal Emails
200M Work Emails
100M Direct Dials
250M Professional Profiles
40M Company Profiles

Find anyone, anywhere
with ContactOut today

Making remote or global hires? Connecting
with key decision-makers? We can help.

  • 40 emails / month
  • 3 phone numbers / month
  • Works on standard LinkedIn only
  • Work emails, personal emails,
    mobile numbers
* 1 user per company limit

No credit card required

Try ContactOut for Free