Kerran Backhouse
Admissions Consultant at Crawford International | Umhlanga, KwaZulu-Natal, South Africa
Engage
candidates 10x faster
Enjoy unlimited access and discover candidates outside of LinkedIn
Trusted by 1.4M users from 76% of Fortune 500 companies
The most accurate data ever
CCPA Compliant
GDPR Compliant
150M
Personal Emails
200M
Work Emails
100M
Direct Dials
250M
Professional Profiles
40M
Company Profiles
Find anyone, anywhere
with ContactOut
today
Making remote or global hires?
Connecting
with key decision-makers? We can help.
- 40 emails / month
- 3 phone numbers / month
- Works on standard LinkedIn only
-
Work emails, personal emails,
mobile numbers
No credit card required
Admissions Consultant at Crawford International in June 2022 to Present
See more
See less
Richfield, Bachelor of Commerce - BCom, September 2026
Vega School, Higher National Diploma, September 2026
See more
See less
Administrative Assistance
Customer Service
Organization Skills
Team Motivation
Easily Adaptable
Organizational Development
Customer Contact
Supervisory Skills
Business Networking
Customer Support
Time Management
Management
Communication
Customer Experience Management
Problem Solving
Teamwork
Leadership
Customer Experience
Business Development
Recruiting
Project Management
Sales
Marketing
Analytical Skills
Webcam
See more
See less
Discover more about Crawford InternationalWhat is Kerran Backhouse email address?
Email Kerran Backhouse at [email protected]. This email is the most updated Kerran Backhouse's email found in 2026.
How to contact Kerran Backhouse?
To contact Kerran Backhouse send an email to [email protected]. (updated on May 01, 2024)
What company does Kerran Backhouse work for?
Kerran Backhouse works for Crawford International
What is Kerran Backhouse's role at Crawford International?
Kerran Backhouse is Admissions Consultant
What is Kerran Backhouse's Phone Number?
Kerran Backhouse's phone (**) *** *** 648
What industry does Kerran Backhouse work in?
Kerran Backhouse works in the Higher Education industry.
Kerran Backhouse Email Addresses
Kerran Backhouse Phone Numbers
Get a free list of similar prospects, filtered by title, company, or industry.
Build your Prospect ListPeople like Kerran Backhouse
Design Engineer at Nova Magnetics, Inc.
Technical Support Coordinator at Wolters Kluwer Tax & Accounting US
Customer Service Specialist at Conduent