Juzer Lotya
Associate Director Biostatistics at IQVIA, Ireland | Ireland
Engage
candidates 10x faster
Enjoy unlimited access and discover candidates outside of LinkedIn
Trusted by 1.4M users from 76% of Fortune 500 companies
The most accurate data ever
CCPA Compliant
GDPR Compliant
150M
Personal Emails
200M
Work Emails
100M
Direct Dials
250M
Professional Profiles
40M
Company Profiles
Find anyone, anywhere
with ContactOut
today
Making remote or global hires?
Connecting
with key decision-makers? We can help.
- 40 emails / month
- 3 phone numbers / month
- Works on standard LinkedIn only
-
Work emails, personal emails,
mobile numbers
No credit card required
Associate Director Biostatistics at IQVIA, Ireland in July 2019 to Present
Senior Biostatistician at IQVIA, Ireland in January 2018 to June 2019
Project Statistician at GSK Vaccines in April 2017 to December 2017
Analyst at Novartis Ireland in January 2014 to December 2016
Researcher at Royal College of Surgeons in Ireland in April 2011 to December 2014
Statistician at University College Dublin in January 2003 to December 2010
See more
See less
Epidemiology
Biostatistics
Clinical Trials
Statistics
R
Lifesciences
Data Analysis
SAS programming
SAS
Statistical Modeling
Clinical Research
Management
Pharmaceutical Industry
Research
Healthcare
Project Management
Life Sciences
Survival Analysis
Meta-analysis
Logistic Regression
Multivariate Analysis
Statistical Consulting
Statistical Programming
Predictive Modeling
Multivariate Statistics
Statistical Computing
Clinical Study Design
Outcomes Research
Public Health
WinBUGS
Time Series Analysis
SAS Base
Statistical Data Analysis
Statistical Software
See more
See less
What is Juzer Lotya email address?
Email Juzer Lotya at [email protected]. This email is the most updated Juzer Lotya's email found in 2026.
How to contact Juzer Lotya?
To contact Juzer Lotya send an email to [email protected]. (updated on November 06, 2025)
What company does Juzer Lotya work for?
Juzer Lotya works for IQVIA, Ireland
What is Juzer Lotya's role at IQVIA, Ireland?
Juzer Lotya is Associate Director Biostatistics
What is Juzer Lotya's Phone Number?
Juzer Lotya's phone (**) *** *** 310
What industry does Juzer Lotya work in?
Juzer Lotya works in the Pharmaceuticals industry.
Juzer Lotya Email Addresses
Juzer Lotya Phone Numbers
looking for?
Find personal and work emails for over 250M professionals.
People like Juzer Lotya
Associate Director, Biostatistics & Analytics at Heads
Analytics Academy Team Lead at Exploristics | Transforming Clinical Trial Design
Associate Professor in Biostatistics at University of Limerick
Associate Director at Parexel
Associate Director at MSD
Associate Director at Chanelle Pharma
Associate Director at Jazz Pharmaceuticals
Associate Director at Bristol Myers Squibb
Associate Director at AbbVie
Associate Director at Eli Lilly and Company
Finance Lead Head Office & New Hospital Commissioning at Children’s Health Ireland Jobs
Senior Clinical Research Associate at Clinical Research Technology
Show more
Show less