Justine Nangle Email & Phone Number

Justine Nangle

General Counsel at Blackbird Ventures | Sydney, New South Wales, Australia

Justine Nangle Socials
Justine Nangle Work
1 experience icon

General Counsel at Blackbird Ventures in January 2020 to Present

2 experience icon

Head of Legal & Compliance at CPE Capital in September 2019 to December 2019

3 experience icon

Senior Legal Counsel at CHAMP Private Equity in October 2016 to August 2019

See more

Justine Nangle Education

University of Technology Sydney, Bachelor of Laws (LL.B.), October 1996 to October 2026

Bankstown Grammar School, October 1990 to October 1995

Justine Nangle Skills

Private Equity

Private Equity Firms

Private Equity Funding

See more

About Justine Nangle's Current Company
Frequently Asked Questions about Justine Nangle

What is Justine Nangle email address?

Email Justine Nangle at [email protected]. This email is the most updated Justine Nangle's email found in 2026.

How to contact Justine Nangle?

To contact Justine Nangle send an email to [email protected]. (updated on December 08, 2025)

What company does Justine Nangle work for?

Justine Nangle works for Blackbird Ventures

What is Justine Nangle's role at Blackbird Ventures?

Justine Nangle is General Counsel

What is Justine Nangle's Phone Number?

Justine Nangle's phone (**) *** *** 427

What industry does Justine Nangle work in?

Justine Nangle works in the Venture Capital & Private Equity industry.

Justine Nangle Email Addresses

Email Justine Nangle at [email protected]. This email is the most updated Justine Nangle's email found in 2026.

Justine Nangle Phone Numbers

Find more people like Justine

Get a free list of similar prospects, filtered by title, company, or industry.

Build your Prospect List
Engage candidates 10x faster

Enjoy unlimited access and discover candidates outside of LinkedIn

Trusted by 1.4M users from 76% of Fortune 500 companies

Microsoft Tenstorrent Merck Rackspace WarnerMedia Societe Generale Yelp Google

The most accurate data ever

CCPA Compliant
GDPR Compliant
150M Personal Emails
200M Work Emails
100M Direct Dials
250M Professional Profiles
40M Company Profiles

Find anyone, anywhere
with ContactOut today

Making remote or global hires? Connecting
with key decision-makers? We can help.

  • 40 emails / month
  • 3 phone numbers / month
  • Works on standard LinkedIn only
  • Work emails, personal emails,
    mobile numbers
* 1 user per company limit

No credit card required

Try ContactOut for Free