Jesse Cefalu
Vice President of Service - HVAC, Plumbing, & Fire Protection at Lee Mechanical | Muskego, Wisconsin, United States
Engage
candidates 10x faster
Enjoy unlimited access and discover candidates outside of LinkedIn
Trusted by 1.4M users from 76% of Fortune 500 companies
The most accurate data ever
CCPA Compliant
GDPR Compliant
150M
Personal Emails
200M
Work Emails
100M
Direct Dials
250M
Professional Profiles
40M
Company Profiles
Find anyone, anywhere
with ContactOut
today
Making remote or global hires?
Connecting
with key decision-makers? We can help.
- 40 emails / month
- 3 phone numbers / month
- Works on standard LinkedIn only
-
Work emails, personal emails,
mobile numbers
No credit card required
Vice President of Service - HVAC, Plumbing, & Fire Protection at Lee Mechanical in April 2025 to Present
Mechanical Design Engineer/Data Center Specialist at JM Brennan Inc. in November 2018 to April 2025
Cooling Business Development Midwest Region at Schneider Electric in November 2011 to August 2015
HVAC Project Manager at Grunau Company in November 2008 to November 2011
Refrigeration Service Fitter at Grunau Company in July 1998 to November 2008
See more
See less
Franklin High
See more
See less
Power Distribution
UPS systems
Energy Efficiency
Energy Management
Electrical Engineering
HVAC
Cooling System
UPS Systems
Project Management
New Business Development
Building Management Systems
Sales Management
Data Center
Business Development
See more
See less
Discover more about Lee MechanicalWhat is Jesse Cefalu email address?
Email Jesse Cefalu at [email protected] and [email protected]. This email is the most updated Jesse Cefalu's email found in 2026.
How to contact Jesse Cefalu?
To contact Jesse Cefalu send an email to [email protected] or [email protected]. (updated on September 02, 2024)
What company does Jesse Cefalu work for?
Jesse Cefalu works for Lee Mechanical
What is Jesse Cefalu's role at Lee Mechanical?
Jesse Cefalu is Vice President of Service - HVAC, Plumbing, & Fire Protection
What is Jesse Cefalu's Phone Number?
Jesse Cefalu's phone (414) ***-*376
What industry does Jesse Cefalu work in?
Jesse Cefalu works in the Mechanical Or Industrial Engineering industry.
Jesse Cefalu Email Addresses
Jesse Cefalu Phone Numbers
looking for?
Find personal and work emails for over 250M professionals.
People like Jesse Cefalu
Sales Consultant at Verizon - Cellular Sales
DevOps Engineer at MiQ
Healthcare Consultant at Booz Allen Hamilton
Art Teacher and Librarian at A little K-8 school in St Petersburg, FL
Substitute Mail Driver at MN School District 196
DRJ Solutions LLC at DRJ RESTAURANT SOLUTIONS LLC
Vice President Partnership Strategy at Clearlink
Director, Toxicology at DICE Therapeutics, Inc., a wholly owned subsidiary of Eli Lilly and Company
Sales Representative at Wyndham Destinations
Director at Guidehouse (formerly Navigant & Ecofys) at Guidehouse
Director Silicon Design Engineering at AMD
Petroleum Engineer at Chevron
Lead Neuroscientist at Rune Labs
Software Engineer at Optum
Senior Director of Engineering at Kairos Power
Principal Architect at Farelogix, an Accelya Group Company
Founder & Owner at Xplorer1
Senior Talent Acquisition Specialist at AutoZone
PA Announcer / Broadcast Talent at Freelance
Senior Associate County Attorney at Mecklenburg County
LTE Systems Engineer at Nokia
Director Cornerstone Brands Retail Operations at Cornerstone Brands Inc.
Account Executive at Tandus Centiva
Show more
Show less