Jeff Morgan
Administrative Law Judge at Workers Compensation Appeals Board | Oxnard, California, United States
Engage
candidates 10x faster
Enjoy unlimited access and discover candidates outside of LinkedIn
Trusted by 1.4M users from 76% of Fortune 500 companies
The most accurate data ever
CCPA Compliant
GDPR Compliant
150M
Personal Emails
200M
Work Emails
100M
Direct Dials
250M
Professional Profiles
40M
Company Profiles
Find anyone, anywhere
with ContactOut
today
Making remote or global hires?
Connecting
with key decision-makers? We can help.
- 40 emails / month
- 3 phone numbers / month
- Works on standard LinkedIn only
-
Work emails, personal emails,
mobile numbers
No credit card required
Administrative Law Judge at Workers Compensation Appeals Board in August 2026 to Present
See more
See less
University of La Verne
UCLA, Bachelor of Arts (B.A.)
See more
See less
Personal Injury
Litigation
Arbitration
Courts
Civil Litigation
Trials
Legal Writing
Mediation
Appeals
Legal Research
Administrative Law
See more
See less
Discover more about Workers Compensation Appeals BoardWhat is Jeff Morgan email address?
Email Jeff Morgan at [email protected]. This email is the most updated Jeff Morgan's email found in 2026.
What is Jeff Morgan phone number?
Jeff Morgan phone number is 8053124820.
How to contact Jeff Morgan?
To contact Jeff Morgan send an email to [email protected]. If you want to call Jeff Morgan try calling on 8053124820.
What company does Jeff Morgan work for?
Jeff Morgan works for Workers Compensation Appeals Board
What is Jeff Morgan's role at Workers Compensation Appeals Board?
Jeff Morgan is Administrative Law Judge
What industry does Jeff Morgan work in?
Jeff Morgan works in the Law Practice industry.
Jeff Morgan Email Addresses
Jeff Morgan Phone Numbers
looking for?
Find personal and work emails for over 250M professionals.