Jeanjacques Chami Email & Phone Number

Jeanjacques Chami

Head of Financial Control for Advisory at KPMG France | Greater Paris Metropolitan Region

Jeanjacques Chami Socials
Jeanjacques Chami Work
1 experience icon

Head of Financial Control for Advisory at KPMG France in October 2022 to Present

2 experience icon

Group Controlling Director Monde at Capgemini Engineering in January 2021 to October 2022

3 experience icon

Directeur Contrôle de gestion et Recouvrement France at Capgemini Engineering in September 2017 to January 2021

See more

Jeanjacques Chami Education

ESTP - Grande école d'ingénieurs de la construction, July 2026

Jeanjacques Chami Skills

Telecommunications

Team Management

Mobile Devices

See more

About Jeanjacques Chami's Current Company
Frequently Asked Questions about Jeanjacques Chami

What is Jean-jacques Chami email address?

Email Jean-jacques Chami at [email protected]. This email is the most updated Jean-jacques Chami's email found in 2026.

How to contact Jean-jacques Chami?

To contact Jean-jacques Chami send an email to [email protected]. (updated on February 24, 2025)

What company does Jeanjacques Chami work for?

Jeanjacques Chami works for KPMG France

What is Jeanjacques Chami's role at KPMG France?

Jeanjacques Chami is Head of Financial Control for Advisory

What is Jeanjacques Chami's Phone Number?

Jeanjacques Chami's phone (**) *** *** 220

What industry does Jeanjacques Chami work in?

Jeanjacques Chami works in the Information Technology & Services industry.

Jeanjacques Chami Email Addresses

Jeanjacques Chami Phone Numbers

Not the Jeanjacques Chami you were looking for?

Find personal and work emails for over 250M professionals.

Engage candidates 10x faster

Enjoy unlimited access and discover candidates outside of LinkedIn

Trusted by 1.4M users from 76% of Fortune 500 companies

Microsoft Tenstorrent Merck Rackspace WarnerMedia Societe Generale Yelp Google

The most accurate data ever

CCPA Compliant
GDPR Compliant
150M Personal Emails
200M Work Emails
100M Direct Dials
250M Professional Profiles
40M Company Profiles

Find anyone, anywhere
with ContactOut today

Making remote or global hires? Connecting
with key decision-makers? We can help.

  • 40 emails / month
  • 3 phone numbers / month
  • Works on standard LinkedIn only
  • Work emails, personal emails,
    mobile numbers
* 1 user per company limit

No credit card required

Try ContactOut for Free