Guy Offer
CPO at Radview Software | Israel
Engage
candidates 10x faster
Enjoy unlimited access and discover candidates outside of LinkedIn
Trusted by 1.4M users from 76% of Fortune 500 companies
The most accurate data ever
CCPA Compliant
GDPR Compliant
150M
Personal Emails
200M
Work Emails
100M
Direct Dials
250M
Professional Profiles
40M
Company Profiles
Find anyone, anywhere
with ContactOut
today
Making remote or global hires?
Connecting
with key decision-makers? We can help.
- 40 emails / month
- 3 phone numbers / month
- Works on standard LinkedIn only
-
Work emails, personal emails,
mobile numbers
No credit card required
Head of Engineering , Application Performance Management at Hewlett Packard Enterprise in August 2026 to August 2026
R&D Director, AppPulse at Hewlett Packard Enterprise in August 2026 to August 2026
R&D Section Manager, End User Management at Hewlett Packard Enterprise in August 2026 to August 2026
R&D Team Manager, Real User Monitoring at Hewlett Packard Enterprise in August 2026 to August 2026
CPO at Radview Software in August 2026 to Present
CPO & COO at Radview Software in August 2026 to Present
Chief Executive Officer at Radview Software in August 2026 to Present
See more
See less
Tel Aviv University, Master of Business Administration (MBA)
Tel Aviv University, Bachelor of Science (BSc)
See more
See less
Object Oriented Design
Multithreading
Agile Methodologies
Design Patterns
Software Design
Java
Software Development
OOP
Java Enterprise Edition
Software Engineering
Web Services
Distributed Systems
Enterprise Software
Agile Project Management
Application Performance Management
Cloud Computing
System Architecture
Architecture
Databases
Solution Architecture
Enterprise Architecture
REST
Mobile Devices
C++
JavaScript
Architectures
Executive Management
Product Innovation
Product R&D
R&D Operations
R&D Planning
See more
See less
Discover more about Radview SoftwareWhat is Guy Offer email address?
Email Guy Offer at [email protected] and [email protected]. This email is the most updated Guy Offer's email found in 2026.
How to contact Guy Offer?
To contact Guy Offer send an email to [email protected] or [email protected].
What company does Guy Offer work for?
Guy Offer works for Radview Software
What is Guy Offer's role at Radview Software?
Guy Offer is CPO
What is Guy Offer's Phone Number?
Guy Offer's phone (**) *** *** 846
What industry does Guy Offer work in?
Guy Offer works in the Computer Software industry.
Guy Offer Email Addresses
Guy Offer Phone Numbers
looking for?
Find personal and work emails for over 250M professionals.