Gilbert Asiamah
NSP at Dannex Ayrton Starwin PLC | Accra, Greater Accra Region, Ghana
Engage
candidates 10x faster
Enjoy unlimited access and discover candidates outside of LinkedIn
Trusted by 1.4M users from 76% of Fortune 500 companies
The most accurate data ever
CCPA Compliant
GDPR Compliant
150M
Personal Emails
200M
Work Emails
100M
Direct Dials
250M
Professional Profiles
40M
Company Profiles
Find anyone, anywhere
with ContactOut
today
Making remote or global hires?
Connecting
with key decision-makers? We can help.
- 40 emails / month
- 3 phone numbers / month
- Works on standard LinkedIn only
-
Work emails, personal emails,
mobile numbers
No credit card required
NSP at Dannex Ayrton Starwin PLC in December 2025 to Present
See more
See less
University of Ghana, Bsc, October 2026
St. Peter's Senior High School, October 2026
See more
See less
Data Analysis
Microsoft Office
Laboratory Techniques
Quality Assurance
Quality Control
Research Skills
Good Manufacturing Practice (GMP)
Hazard Analysis and Critical Control Points (HACCP)
Microbiological testing
Chemical Analysis
Report Writing
Teamwork
Problem Solving
See more
See less
Discover more about Dannex Ayrton Starwin PLCWhat is Gilbert Asiamah email address?
Email Gilbert Asiamah at [email protected]. This email is the most updated Gilbert Asiamah's email found in 2026.
How to contact Gilbert Asiamah?
To contact Gilbert Asiamah send an email to [email protected]. (updated on February 26, 2026)
What company does Gilbert Asiamah work for?
Gilbert Asiamah works for Dannex Ayrton Starwin PLC
What is Gilbert Asiamah's role at Dannex Ayrton Starwin PLC?
Gilbert Asiamah is NSP
What is Gilbert Asiamah's Phone Number?
Gilbert Asiamah's phone (**) *** *** 216
What industry does Gilbert Asiamah work in?
Gilbert Asiamah works in the Food Production industry.
Gilbert Asiamah Email Addresses
Gilbert Asiamah Phone Numbers
Get a free list of similar prospects, filtered by title, company, or industry.
Build your Prospect ListPeople like Gilbert Asiamah
NSP at UHY Voscon Chartered Accountants
NSP at Zenith Bank (Ghana) Limited
NSP at Electoral Commission of Ghana
Treasury Supervisor at Dannex Ayrton Starwin PLC
Chief Human Resources Officer at Dannex Ayrton Starwin PLC
Chief Financial Officer at Dannex Ayrton Starwin PLC
Health Safety Environment Supervisor at Dannex Ayrton Starwin PLC
Quality Assurance Supervisor at Dannex Ayrton Starwin PLC
Human Resources Supervisor at Dannex Ayrton Starwin PLC
System Administrator/ERP Implementation Supervisor at Dannex Ayrton Starwin PLC
Bank Employee at National Bank of Pakistan
Coordonateur boucherie at Auchan Retail
Show more
Show less