Frederic Howald
Directeur / Fondateur at Enthalpie Consult Sàrl | Fribourg, Fribourg, Switzerland
Engage
candidates 10x faster
Enjoy unlimited access and discover candidates outside of LinkedIn
Trusted by 1.4M users from 76% of Fortune 500 companies
The most accurate data ever
CCPA Compliant
GDPR Compliant
150M
Personal Emails
200M
Work Emails
100M
Direct Dials
250M
Professional Profiles
40M
Company Profiles
Find anyone, anywhere
with ContactOut
today
Making remote or global hires?
Connecting
with key decision-makers? We can help.
- 40 emails / month
- 3 phone numbers / month
- Works on standard LinkedIn only
-
Work emails, personal emails,
mobile numbers
No credit card required
Directeur / Fondateur at Enthalpie Consult Sàrl in July 2021 to Present
Responsable de groupe at Groupe E Celsius in March 2019 to February 2021
Technicien Chef de Projet at Groupe E Celsuis in July 2017 to February 2021
Chef de projet chauffage at ENGIE Services AG in August 2014 to June 2017
Contremaître - responsable de montage chauffage at COFELY CH - GDF SUEZ GROUP in July 2011 to November 2014
See more
See less
CPMB Colombier, October 2026
CPMB Colombier, October 2026
EPAI Fribourg, October 2026
See more
See less
Français
Planification de projets
Construction
Gestion de projet
Management de personnel
Dao
Gestion d'équipe
See more
See less
What is Frederic Howald email address?
Email Frederic Howald at [email protected]. This email is the most updated Frederic Howald's email found in 2026.
How to contact Frederic Howald?
To contact Frederic Howald send an email to [email protected]. (updated on November 18, 2025)
What company does Frederic Howald work for?
Frederic Howald works for Enthalpie Consult Sàrl
What is Frederic Howald's role at Enthalpie Consult Sàrl?
Frederic Howald is Directeur / Fondateur
What is Frederic Howald's Phone Number?
Frederic Howald's phone (**) *** *** 210
What industry does Frederic Howald work in?
Frederic Howald works in the Renewables & Environment industry.
Frederic Howald Email Addresses
Frederic Howald Phone Numbers
Get a free list of similar prospects, filtered by title, company, or industry.
Build your Prospect ListPeople like Frederic Howald
Fondateur & Directeur at ABC Solar
Manager at Maxi Bazar
Fondateur at FUGAZZI Limited
Fondateur at Alma Agence
Fondateur at Elixir Events
Directeur technique at Y-CAD SA
Professeur HES at Haute école d'ingénierie et d'architecture de Fribourg
PhD candidate at Colorado School of Mines
Director of Operations at Solar Service
Vice President, Origination at Swift Current Energy
Junior-Tutor of Sonography at Young Sonographers
Projekt- und Teamleiter Facility Management at Gemeinde Ebikon
Show more
Show less