Fred Brown
Founder at Ignite MindShift | San Antonio, Texas Metropolitan Area
Engage
candidates 10x faster
Enjoy unlimited access and discover candidates outside of LinkedIn
Trusted by 1.4M users from 76% of Fortune 500 companies
The most accurate data ever
CCPA Compliant
GDPR Compliant
150M
Personal Emails
200M
Work Emails
100M
Direct Dials
250M
Professional Profiles
40M
Company Profiles
Find anyone, anywhere
with ContactOut
today
Making remote or global hires?
Connecting
with key decision-makers? We can help.
- 40 emails / month
- 3 phone numbers / month
- Works on standard LinkedIn only
-
Work emails, personal emails,
mobile numbers
No credit card required
Founder at Ignite MindShift in September 2017 to Present
Senior Managing Director at PwC in January 2018 to Present
Senior Account Executive at Accenture in September 2005 to July 2017
Senior Client Account Executive - Large Global Computer/Solutions Provider at Accenture in January 2014 to October 2015
Client Account Executive - Major Regional Communications Provider at Accenture in January 2001 to August 2005
Partner at Accenture in January 1999 to December 2000
Consultant, Manager, Senior Manager at Accenture in August 1990 to December 1998
See more
See less
UT Austin, Bachelor of Business Administration (B.B.A.), January 1985 to January 1990
See more
See less
Business Transformation
Business Strategy
Change Management
IT Strategy
Business Process Improvement
Organizational Design
Mergers
Business Analysis
Outsourcing
Operating Models
Program Management
Acquisition Integration
Management Consulting
Strategy
Business Process
Mergers & Acquisitions
PMO
See more
See less
Discover more about Ignite MindShiftWhat is Fred Brown email address?
Email Fred Brown at [email protected] and [email protected]. This email is the most updated Fred Brown's email found in 2026.
How to contact Fred Brown?
To contact Fred Brown send an email to [email protected] or [email protected].
What company does Fred Brown work for?
Fred Brown works for Ignite MindShift
What is Fred Brown's role at Ignite MindShift?
Fred Brown is Founder
What is Fred Brown's Phone Number?
Fred Brown's phone (214) ***-*387
What industry does Fred Brown work in?
Fred Brown works in the Management Consulting industry.
Fred Brown Email Addresses
Fred Brown Phone Numbers
Get a free list of similar prospects, filtered by title, company, or industry.
Build your Prospect ListPeople like Fred Brown
General Manager, Professional Service Firms at GLG
Partner, Advisory Services at PwC
Associate - M&A Advisory at PwC
Partner at PricewaterhouseCoopers
IT Strategy Senior Manager at PwC
Mayor at City of Beaverton
Senior Manager, Strategy at One Medical
at Martz & Associates Consulting, LLC
Senior Area Manager, Economic Development Specialist, Public Information Officer, Lender Relations at U.S. Small Business Administration (SBA)
Executive Vice President of Production at Maximum Games
President, Distribution Services at AmerisourceBergen
GM Sports & Entertainment - US Enterprise Commercial at Microsoft
President and CEO at TriNet
Chairman of the Board at Nasdaq
Founder at US HealthTek
President at Earth Farms Organics
Vice President of Sales Intelligence Enablement and Operations at Toast, Inc.
Executive, Client Services at Search Discovery
General Manager at Tireman Auto Service Centers
Assessor at Carver County
Assistant Store Manager at Dillard's Inc.
President at Bernie Moreno Companies
Chief Operating Officer, Employer & Individual at UnitedHealthcare
Manager at Accenture Interactive
Show more
Show less