Erick Oseso
Sales Manager at Prudential Life Assurance Public Company Ltd. (Thailand) | Kenya
Engage
candidates 10x faster
Enjoy unlimited access and discover candidates outside of LinkedIn
Trusted by 1.4M users from 76% of Fortune 500 companies
The most accurate data ever
CCPA Compliant
GDPR Compliant
150M
Personal Emails
200M
Work Emails
100M
Direct Dials
250M
Professional Profiles
40M
Company Profiles
Find anyone, anywhere
with ContactOut
today
Making remote or global hires?
Connecting
with key decision-makers? We can help.
- 40 emails / month
- 3 phone numbers / month
- Works on standard LinkedIn only
-
Work emails, personal emails,
mobile numbers
No credit card required
Sales Manager at Prudential Life Assurance Public Company Ltd. (Thailand) in November 2012 to Present
See more
See less
Masinde muliro univer, Bachelor of Business Administration - BBA, October 2026
See more
See less
Insurance
Underwriting
Business Understanding
See more
See less
Discover more about Prudential Life Assurance Public Company Ltd. (Thailand)What is Erick Oseso email address?
Email Erick Oseso at [email protected]. This email is the most updated Erick Oseso's email found in 2026.
How to contact Erick Oseso?
To contact Erick Oseso send an email to [email protected]. (updated on August 19, 2024)
What company does Erick Oseso work for?
Erick Oseso works for Prudential Life Assurance Public Company Ltd. (Thailand)
What is Erick Oseso's role at Prudential Life Assurance Public Company Ltd. (Thailand)?
Erick Oseso is Sales Manager
What is Erick Oseso's Phone Number?
Erick Oseso's phone (**) *** *** 190
Erick Oseso Email Addresses
Erick Oseso Phone Numbers
Get a free list of similar prospects, filtered by title, company, or industry.
Build your Prospect ListPeople like Erick Oseso
Marketing Specialist at Freelance
Relationship Manager at HDFC Bank Limited
Senior Cheif Manager at Cholamandalam Investment and Finance Company Limited