Enny Debora Email & Phone Number

Enny Debora

Head Of Clinic (Sozo Dental Clinic) at SEVEN Retail Group | Jakarta Metropolitan Area

Enny Debora Socials
About Enny Debora

Enny Debora currently serves as the Head of Clinic at SEVEN Retail Group’s Sozo Dental Clinic, where she leverages her extensive background in healthcare and customer service to drive operational excellence and business growth. In this leadership role, Enny oversees the daily management of the clinic, focusing on enhancing patient care quality, optimizing team performance, and increasing overall clinic profitability. Her strategic approach involves analyzing key performance metrics through detailed daily, weekly, and monthly reports, enabling data-driven decisions that align with the clinic’s goals.

Enny’s expertise extends beyond traditional healthcare management; she actively contributes to the development of innovative service delivery models, ensuring that Sozo Dental Clinic remains competitive in a dynamic industry. Her responsibilities include procurement and maintenance of medical assets, ensuring compliance with healthcare standards, and implementing quality assurance protocols to uphold the highest standards of patient safety and satisfaction. Her background in retail pharmacy has honed her skills in pharmacy practice, prescription drug management, and problem-solving, which she effectively applies to streamline clinic operations and improve patient outcomes.

With a strong focus on team leadership, Enny fosters a collaborative environment that motivates staff to deliver exceptional service, adhere to clinical standards, and continuously improve their skills. Her holistic approach to clinic management—combining industry knowledge, data analysis, and customer-centric strategies—positions her as a key driver of growth and excellence within SEVEN Retail Group. Enny’s dedication to professional development and her proactive mindset ensure that Sozo Dental Clinic remains a trusted provider of quality dental care in the community.

Enny Debora Work
1 experience icon

Head Of Clinic (Sozo Dental Clinic) at SEVEN Retail Group in June 2024 to Present

2 experience icon

Clinic Supervisor at PT. Medikpro Estetika Indonesia in February 2023 to May 2024

3 experience icon

Retail Supervisor (Boots Pharmacy & Beauty) at PT. Mitra Adiperkasa Tbk in December 2020 to December 2022

See more

Enny Debora Education

Universitas Pakuan, Bachelor of Pharmacy - BPharm, September 2026

Enny Debora Skills

Retail Pharmacy

Leadership

Data Analysis

See more

About Enny Debora's Current Company
Frequently Asked Questions about Enny Debora

What is Enny Debora email address?

Email Enny Debora at [email protected]. This email is the most updated Enny Debora's email found in 2026.

How to contact Enny Debora?

To contact Enny Debora send an email to [email protected]. (updated on March 11, 2025)

What company does Enny Debora work for?

Enny Debora works for SEVEN Retail Group

What is Enny Debora's role at SEVEN Retail Group?

Enny Debora is Head Of Clinic (Sozo Dental Clinic)

What is Enny Debora's Phone Number?

Enny Debora's phone (**) *** *** 223

What industry does Enny Debora work in?

Enny Debora works in the Retail industry.

Enny Debora Email Addresses

Email Enny Debora at [email protected]. This email is the most updated Enny Debora's email found in 2026.

Enny Debora Phone Numbers

Find more people like Enny

Get a free list of similar prospects, filtered by title, company, or industry.

Build your Prospect List
Engage candidates 10x faster

Enjoy unlimited access and discover candidates outside of LinkedIn

Trusted by 1.4M users from 76% of Fortune 500 companies

Microsoft Tenstorrent Merck Rackspace WarnerMedia Societe Generale Yelp Google

The most accurate data ever

CCPA Compliant
GDPR Compliant
150M Personal Emails
200M Work Emails
100M Direct Dials
250M Professional Profiles
40M Company Profiles

Find anyone, anywhere
with ContactOut today

Making remote or global hires? Connecting
with key decision-makers? We can help.

  • 40 emails / month
  • 3 phone numbers / month
  • Works on standard LinkedIn only
  • Work emails, personal emails,
    mobile numbers
* 1 user per company limit

No credit card required

Try ContactOut for Free