Elliot Ashbourne
Head of Features at AI Global Media | Greater Derby Area
Engage
candidates 10x faster
Enjoy unlimited access and discover candidates outside of LinkedIn
Trusted by 1.4M users from 76% of Fortune 500 companies
The most accurate data ever
CCPA Compliant
GDPR Compliant
150M
Personal Emails
200M
Work Emails
100M
Direct Dials
250M
Professional Profiles
40M
Company Profiles
Find anyone, anywhere
with ContactOut
today
Making remote or global hires?
Connecting
with key decision-makers? We can help.
- 40 emails / month
- 3 phone numbers / month
- Works on standard LinkedIn only
-
Work emails, personal emails,
mobile numbers
No credit card required
Account Manager at Foodsearch Worldwide in October 2026 to October 2026
Brand Awareness Executive at Foodsearch Worldwide in October 2026 to October 2026
Sales Assistant at Sainsbury's in October 2026 to October 2026
Head of Features at AI Global Media in October 2026 to Present
Senior Sales Executive at AI Global Media in October 2026 to Present
Campaign Development Team Leader at AI Global Media in October 2026 to Present
See more
See less
Sheffield Hallam University, MSc: Sports Business Management
Sheffield Hallam University, Business and ICT Management
See more
See less
Customer Service
Humorist
Marketing Strategy
Leadership
Marketing
Analysis
Basketball
Business Planning
Strategic Planning
Social Media
Financial Analysis
Accounting
Finance
Microsoft Excel
Microsoft Office
Budgets
Sales
Market Research
Time Management
Project Management
See more
See less
Discover more about AI Global MediaWhat is Elliot Ashbourne email address?
Email Elliot Ashbourne at [email protected]. This email is the most updated Elliot Ashbourne's email found in 2026.
How to contact Elliot Ashbourne?
To contact Elliot Ashbourne send an email to [email protected].
What company does Elliot Ashbourne work for?
Elliot Ashbourne works for AI Global Media
What is Elliot Ashbourne's role at AI Global Media?
Elliot Ashbourne is Head of Features
What is Elliot Ashbourne's Phone Number?
Elliot Ashbourne's phone +44 ** **** *232
What industry does Elliot Ashbourne work in?
Elliot Ashbourne works in the Publishing industry.
Elliot Ashbourne Email Addresses
Elliot Ashbourne Phone Numbers
Get a free list of similar prospects, filtered by title, company, or industry.
Build your Prospect ListPeople like Elliot Ashbourne
Co-Founder at wearabowl
VA Capitol Health Care Network (VISN 5) Pharmacy Executive at U.S. Department of Veterans Affairs
Owner op at Jack Jack 21 Investments
Member Care Coordinator at New Tribes Mission
Maintenance Manager at Ennis-Flint EMEA
Nurse Tech at Beebe Healthcare
Independent ERP advisory & executive sounding board for strategy, justification, selection, roadmaps at Freelance
Operations Manager at Certified Origins
VP, Account Management at Element Fleet Management
Group Facilitator at Change Happens (Formerly FUUSA)
Chemical, Biological, Radiological, Nuclear Defense Specialist at United States Marine Corps
Estate Manager at Holmby Hills Management LLC
Revenue Agent at Internal Revenue Service
Self employed at Network Marketing Business
Executive Director at Michigan Boating Industries Association
Area Sales Manager at Tilray Brands, Inc.
Principal Technical Architect at Marigold
Senior Decisioner, Affluent Non Real Estate at Wachovia Bank
Reimbursement Counselor at Lash Group
Marketing Coordinator at IC Management, Inc
Show more
Show less