Deandra Watts
King County Metro Fare Enforcement Officer at Securitas Security Services USA, Inc. | Seattle, Washington, United States
Engage
candidates 10x faster
Enjoy unlimited access and discover candidates outside of LinkedIn
Trusted by 1.4M users from 76% of Fortune 500 companies
The most accurate data ever
CCPA Compliant
GDPR Compliant
150M
Personal Emails
200M
Work Emails
100M
Direct Dials
250M
Professional Profiles
40M
Company Profiles
Find anyone, anywhere
with ContactOut
today
Making remote or global hires?
Connecting
with key decision-makers? We can help.
- 40 emails / month
- 3 phone numbers / month
- Works on standard LinkedIn only
-
Work emails, personal emails,
mobile numbers
No credit card required
King County Metro Fare Enforcement Officer at Securitas Security Services USA, Inc. in July 2021 to Present
Patient Care Coordinator at One Medical in July 2020 to July 2021
Transportation Coordinator at Hopelink in July 2019 to July 2020
Cage Cashier 1 at Emerald Queen Hotel & Casinos in March 2019 to July 2019
Patient Services Specialist at Seattle Children's in November 2018 to January 2019
Customer Service Representative at Shuttle Express in July 2018 to December 2018
Picker at Amazon in August 2017 to December 2017
Play Station Customer Service Rep at Sykes Enterprises, Incorporated in November 2016 to March 2017
Retail Specialist at Excalibur Hotel & Casino in April 2015 to October 2016
Customer Service at Walmart in November 2010 to September 2014
Helper Clerk at Safeway in July 2005 to May 2009
See more
See less
Rainier Beach High School, Diploma, September 2026
See more
See less
Customer Service
Retail
Time Management
Customer Satisfaction
Cashiering
Retail Sales
POS
Inventory Management
Inventory Control
Merchandising
Data Entry
Sales
Teamwork
Visual Merchandising
Microsoft Office
Microsoft Excel
Microsoft Word
Point of Sale (POS) Systems
10 Key
Payment Systems
AS400 Administration
financial records and processing
money handling
See more
See less
Discover more about Securitas Security Services USA, Inc.What is Deandra Watts email address?
Email Deandra Watts at [email protected] and [email protected]. This email is the most updated Deandra Watts's email found in 2026.
What is Deandra Watts phone number?
Deandra Watts phone number is 2065512184.
How to contact Deandra Watts?
To contact Deandra Watts send an email to [email protected] or [email protected]. If you want to call Deandra Watts try calling on 2065512184. (updated on August 26, 2024)
What company does Deandra Watts work for?
Deandra Watts works for Securitas Security Services USA, Inc.
What is Deandra Watts's role at Securitas Security Services USA, Inc.?
Deandra Watts is King County Metro Fare Enforcement Officer
What industry does Deandra Watts work in?
Deandra Watts works in the Security & Investigations industry.
Deandra Watts Email Addresses
Deandra Watts Phone Numbers
Get a free list of similar prospects, filtered by title, company, or industry.
Build your Prospect ListPeople like Deandra Watts
Systems Administrator at BITHGROUP Technologies
Area Vice President at Securitas Security Services USA, Inc.
Area Vice President at Securitas Security Services USA, Inc.
Director of Remote Guarding at Securitas Security Services USA, Inc.
Business Development Manager at Securitas Security Services USA, Inc.
Vice President of Client Solutions at Securitas Security Services USA, Inc.
Corporate Recruiter at Securitas Security Services USA, Inc.
National Service Manager at Securitas Security Services USA, Inc.
Global Program Manager at Securitas Security Services USA, Inc.
Director of Security at Securitas Security Services USA, Inc.
Technical Service Engineer at NXC Imaging
Behavioral Health Program Manager at Project Be Free
District Manager, Mobile Services at Securitas Security Services USA, Inc.
Video Editor at Freelance Broadcast & Video Production
Manager of Commodity Trading at Williams Energy
Owner at RPG Consulting LLC.
Owner at ProImage
Partner at Excellere Partners
Fire Chief at Dorchester County Fire Rescue
Global Director Marketing & Sales at PointCare Technologies
Senior Lead Business Execution Consultant at Wells Fargo
Real Estate Investor at Self-employed
Chief Operating Officer at Rebion
Manager, Partner Success at Celigo
Sr. Site Reliability Engineer at DuskRise
Fan Services Manager at Atlanta United FC
Agent at American National
Design Consultant at The Shade Store
Vice President - Account Management at Premier Inc.
Applied Improv Training Director at Steel City Improv Theater
Assistant Vice President, Investment Operations at Capital Group
Owner at BG2 Entertainment
Owner at O and W Woodworking
Show more
Show less