Dan Bartal Email & Phone Number

Dan Bartal

Business Development Executive at Octopai | Israel

Dan Bartal Socials
Dan Bartal Work
1 experience icon

Business Development Executive at Octopai in June 2015 to Present

2 experience icon

Sales Director at Experis Israel in June 2012 to May 2014

3 experience icon

Manager of Sales & Business Development - BI & Executive Knowledge Portals at Enix Technologies in December 2009 to June 2012

See more

Dan Bartal Education

The Interdisciplinary Center, Master of Business Administration (MBA), January 2006 to January 2008

Tel Aviv University, Bachelor's degree

Dan Bartal Skills

Enterprise Software

Pre-sales

Business Intelligence

See more

About Dan Bartal's Current Company
Frequently Asked Questions about Dan Bartal

What is Dan Bartal email address?

Email Dan Bartal at [email protected] and [email protected]. This email is the most updated Dan Bartal's email found in 2026.

How to contact Dan Bartal?

To contact Dan Bartal send an email to [email protected] or [email protected].

What company does Dan Bartal work for?

Dan Bartal works for Octopai

What is Dan Bartal's role at Octopai?

Dan Bartal is Business Development Executive

What is Dan Bartal's Phone Number?

Dan Bartal's phone (**) *** *** 196

What industry does Dan Bartal work in?

Dan Bartal works in the Information Technology & Services industry.

Dan Bartal Email Addresses

Email Dan Bartal at [email protected] and [email protected]. This email is the most updated Dan Bartal's email found in 2026.

Dan Bartal Phone Numbers

Not the Dan Bartal you were looking for?

Find personal and work emails for over 250M professionals.

Engage candidates 10x faster

Enjoy unlimited access and discover candidates outside of LinkedIn

Trusted by 1.4M users from 76% of Fortune 500 companies

Microsoft Tenstorrent Merck Rackspace WarnerMedia Societe Generale Yelp Google

The most accurate data ever

CCPA Compliant
GDPR Compliant
150M Personal Emails
200M Work Emails
100M Direct Dials
250M Professional Profiles
40M Company Profiles

Find anyone, anywhere
with ContactOut today

Making remote or global hires? Connecting
with key decision-makers? We can help.

  • 40 emails / month
  • 3 phone numbers / month
  • Works on standard LinkedIn only
  • Work emails, personal emails,
    mobile numbers
* 1 user per company limit

No credit card required

Try ContactOut for Free