Chloe Jeffrey
Member Support Consultant at Fitness First Australia | Forrest, Australian Capital Territory, Australia
Engage
candidates 10x faster
Enjoy unlimited access and discover candidates outside of LinkedIn
Trusted by 1.4M users from 76% of Fortune 500 companies
The most accurate data ever
CCPA Compliant
GDPR Compliant
150M
Personal Emails
200M
Work Emails
100M
Direct Dials
250M
Professional Profiles
40M
Company Profiles
Find anyone, anywhere
with ContactOut
today
Making remote or global hires?
Connecting
with key decision-makers? We can help.
- 40 emails / month
- 3 phone numbers / month
- Works on standard LinkedIn only
-
Work emails, personal emails,
mobile numbers
No credit card required
Member Support Consultant at Fitness First Australia in September 2019 to Present
Senior Contract Management Officer at National Blood Authority, Australia in September 2024 to Present
Contract Officer at National Blood Authority, Australia in May 2023 to October 2024
Support Officer (BOC) at National Blood Authority, Australia in August 2022 to August 2023
Member Support Manager at Fitness First Australia in November 2021 to June 2022
See more
See less
Canberra Girls Grammar School
Fitcollege, Certificate 3 & 4 in Fitness
See more
See less
Data Analysis
Stakeholder Management
Project Planning
Contract Management
Secretartariat skills
Meeting Planning
Coordinate travel
Administration
Customer Support
Technical Support
Help Desk Support
Team Management
Sales Management
Sales Operations
Customer Service
Customer Retention
Payroll Processing
Report Preparation
Written Communication
Oral Communication
Office Administration
System Administration
Collaborative Problem Solving
Skilled Multi-tasker
Organisation Skills
Formal Makeup
Stage Make-up
Lash and Brow Services (Limited)
Product Promotion
Special Effects Makeup (Limited)
See more
See less
Discover more about Fitness First AustraliaWhat is Chloe Jeffrey email address?
Email Chloe Jeffrey at [email protected]. This email is the most updated Chloe Jeffrey's email found in 2026.
How to contact Chloe Jeffrey?
To contact Chloe Jeffrey send an email to [email protected]. (updated on March 13, 2025)
What company does Chloe Jeffrey work for?
Chloe Jeffrey works for Fitness First Australia
What is Chloe Jeffrey's role at Fitness First Australia?
Chloe Jeffrey is Member Support Consultant
What is Chloe Jeffrey's Phone Number?
Chloe Jeffrey's phone +44 ** **** *310
What industry does Chloe Jeffrey work in?
Chloe Jeffrey works in the Government Administration industry.
Chloe Jeffrey Email Addresses
Chloe Jeffrey Phone Numbers
Get a free list of similar prospects, filtered by title, company, or industry.
Build your Prospect ListPeople like Chloe Jeffrey
Territory Manager at Otis Elevator Co.
Director of Learning, Development and Operations at IMOD Mission to U.S.
Sales Executive at On Location