Brian Rogers
Director Commercial Operations at WSAudiology | Center Valley, Pennsylvania, United States
Engage
candidates 10x faster
Enjoy unlimited access and discover candidates outside of LinkedIn
Trusted by 1.4M users from 76% of Fortune 500 companies
The most accurate data ever
CCPA Compliant
GDPR Compliant
150M
Personal Emails
200M
Work Emails
100M
Direct Dials
250M
Professional Profiles
40M
Company Profiles
Find anyone, anywhere
with ContactOut
today
Making remote or global hires?
Connecting
with key decision-makers? We can help.
- 40 emails / month
- 3 phone numbers / month
- Works on standard LinkedIn only
-
Work emails, personal emails,
mobile numbers
No credit card required
Director Commercial Operations at WSAudiology in March 2024 to Present
Director, Commercial Excellence at Axtria - Ingenious Insights in November 2021 to March 2024
Director, Data, Reporting, and Analytics at Guardian Life in February 2020 to November 2021
Manager, Sales Operations - Analytics & Reporting at Olympus Corporation of the Americas in April 2018 to February 2020
Associate Manager, Business Intelligence at Olympus Corporation of the Americas in June 2016 to April 2018
Sr. Business Intelligence Analyst at Olympus Corporation of the Americas in September 2013 to June 2016
Senior Manager at IMA Consulting in October 2010 to September 2013
Adjunct Professor at East Stroudsburg University of Pennsylvania in January 2010 to January 2011
Manager, Business Analysis at Navigant Consulting in December 2006 to October 2010
Manager, Business Analysis at HP3 in October 2003 to December 2006
Incentive Compensation Analytics Project Lead at Synygy in July 2001 to October 2003
See more
See less
Penn State University, BS, January 1997 to January 2001
DeSales University, MBA, January 2006 to January 2010
DeSales University, MSIS, January 2004 to January 2009
See more
See less
Revenue Cycle
Management
Healthcare Consulting
Business Intelligence
Healthcare
Healthcare Information Technology
Business Analysis
EHR
Process Improvement
HIPAA
Consulting
Performance Improvement
Healthcare Management
Medicare
See more
See less
Discover more about WSAudiologyWhat is Brian Rogers email address?
Email Brian Rogers at [email protected] and [email protected]. This email is the most updated Brian Rogers's email found in 2026.
How to contact Brian Rogers?
To contact Brian Rogers send an email to [email protected] or [email protected].
What company does Brian Rogers work for?
Brian Rogers works for WSAudiology
What is Brian Rogers's role at WSAudiology?
Brian Rogers is Director Commercial Operations
What is Brian Rogers's Phone Number?
Brian Rogers's phone (215) ***-*860
Brian Rogers Email Addresses
Brian Rogers Phone Numbers
looking for?
Find personal and work emails for over 250M professionals.
People like Brian Rogers
Manager Commercial Excellence at Axtria - Ingenious Insights
Project Lead - Decision Scientist at Axtria - Ingenious Insights
Chairman and CEO at Zions Bancorporation
Soccer Coach at Club Ohio
Sales Strategy and Operations Manager at Corteva Agriscience
Chief Operating Officer, Chief Compliance Officer at Gilman Hill Asset Management, LLC
Vice President Global Markets Division at Goldman Sachs
Founder at Evolutions Treatment Center
Owner/CEO at Oddville Communications
Branch Manager at Gold Star Mortgage Financial Group
expedition leader at National Geographic
Assistant Director/Northern Colorado Regional Director at Bounce Rescue
Advisor at TrackStreet
Owner at All Insurance Agency of Florida LLC
Enjoying a Sabbatical at Enjoying a Sabbatical
Web App Development Consultant at Tom Parish Inc.
Digital Director, LX at NBC Owned Television Stations
Show more
Show less