Alta Straw
Migration Designer at Data eXcellence B.V. | Utrecht Area
Engage
candidates 10x faster
Enjoy unlimited access and discover candidates outside of LinkedIn
Trusted by 1.4M users from 76% of Fortune 500 companies
The most accurate data ever
CCPA Compliant
GDPR Compliant
150M
Personal Emails
200M
Work Emails
100M
Direct Dials
250M
Professional Profiles
40M
Company Profiles
Find anyone, anywhere
with ContactOut
today
Making remote or global hires?
Connecting
with key decision-makers? We can help.
- 40 emails / month
- 3 phone numbers / month
- Works on standard LinkedIn only
-
Work emails, personal emails,
mobile numbers
No credit card required
Migration Designer at Data eXcellence B.V. in October 2024 to Present
Bedrijfsanalist at Next Ground in January 2024 to November 2024
Product Manager TMS at AddSecure Smart Transport in March 2016 to January 2024
Solutions Architect at Groeneveld ICT Solutions in February 2016 to August 2018
SAP Banking Consultant at Cognizant Technology Solutions in March 2013 to February 2016
Lead Consultant / Business Analyst at Ordina in November 2012 to February 2013
SAP BS Team Lead at Ordina in January 2012 to November 2012
Functional Designer at Ordina in May 2006 to January 2012
Software engineer at Groeneveld in January 2000 to January 2006
Senior software-ingenieur at CRV in January 1999 to April 2000
See more
See less
University of Pretoria, October 1979 to October 1981
See more
See less
COBOL
Consultancy
Requirements Analysis
User Acceptance Testing
Business Intelligence
Business Requirements
SAP BW
Change Management
SAP
Architecture
ABAP
SAP ERP
Testing
RUP
.NET
Enterprise Architecture
Software Development
Web Services
Business Process
Data Migration
Management Consulting
Agile Methodologies
Data Warehousing
Business Analysis
SD
Functional Design
Microsoft SQL Server
Databases
XML
SAP Implementation
ERP
SAP Netweaver
SOA
Business Process Design
Scrum
SQL
Integration
Solution Architecture
Software Project Management
Project Portfolio Management
IT Strategy
Data Modeling
Information Management
ICT
ITIL
IT Management
SAP R/3
Application Architecture
Process Management
Analysis
UML
See more
See less
What is Alta Straw email address?
Email Alta Straw at [email protected] and [email protected]. This email is the most updated Alta Straw's email found in 2026.
How to contact Alta Straw?
To contact Alta Straw send an email to [email protected] or [email protected]. (updated on June 19, 2025)
What company does Alta Straw work for?
Alta Straw works for Data eXcellence B.V.
What is Alta Straw's role at Data eXcellence B.V.?
Alta Straw is Migration Designer
What is Alta Straw's Phone Number?
Alta Straw's phone (**) *** *** 125
What industry does Alta Straw work in?
Alta Straw works in the Information Technology & Services industry.
Alta Straw Email Addresses
Alta Straw Phone Numbers
Get a free list of similar prospects, filtered by title, company, or industry.
Build your Prospect ListPeople like Alta Straw
Boss at Mostaql.com | مستقل
Dealer Business Manager - Korea at Steelcase
Project Manager at Data eXcellence B.V.
Competence Development Manager at Data eXcellence B.V.
Principal Consultant at Data eXcellence
Deputy Executive Producer at SBS (Seoul Broadcasting System)
Data Migration Consultant at Data eXcellence B.V.
Security Officer at Data eXcellence
Conversie specialist at DataExcellence
Senior Project Manager at Data eXcellence B.V.
Show more
Show less