Alex Rosseinsky Email & Phone Number

Alex Rosseinsky

Junior Cybersecurity Analyst at California State University San Marcos | Encinitas, California, United States

Alex Rosseinsky Socials
Alex Rosseinsky Work
1 experience icon

Junior Cybersecurity Analyst at California State University San Marcos in September 2025 to Present

2 experience icon

Sales Associate at Best Buy in October 2020 to January 2021

3 experience icon

Sales Associate at Vans, a VF Company in June 2019 to October 2020

Alex Rosseinsky Education

California State University San Marcos, Bachelor of Business Administration - BBA, August 2026

MiraCosta College, Associate's degree, August 2026

San Dieguito High Academy, August 2026

Alex Rosseinsky Skills

Computer Information Systems

Regulatory Compliance

Cybersecurity

See more

About Alex Rosseinsky's Current Company
Frequently Asked Questions about Alex Rosseinsky

What is Alex Rosseinsky email address?

Email Alex Rosseinsky at [email protected] and [email protected]. This email is the most updated Alex Rosseinsky's email found in 2026.

How to contact Alex Rosseinsky?

To contact Alex Rosseinsky send an email to [email protected] or [email protected]. (updated on October 13, 2025)

What company does Alex Rosseinsky work for?

Alex Rosseinsky works for California State University San Marcos

What is Alex Rosseinsky's role at California State University San Marcos?

Alex Rosseinsky is Junior Cybersecurity Analyst

What is Alex Rosseinsky's Phone Number?

Alex Rosseinsky's phone (213) ***-*272

What industry does Alex Rosseinsky work in?

Alex Rosseinsky works in the Computer & Network Security industry.

Alex Rosseinsky Email Addresses

Email Alex Rosseinsky at [email protected] and [email protected]. This email is the most updated Alex Rosseinsky's email found in 2026.

Alex Rosseinsky Phone Numbers

Not the Alex Rosseinsky you were looking for?

Find personal and work emails for over 250M professionals.

Engage candidates 10x faster

Enjoy unlimited access and discover candidates outside of LinkedIn

Trusted by 1.4M users from 76% of Fortune 500 companies

Microsoft Tenstorrent Merck Rackspace WarnerMedia Societe Generale Yelp Google

The most accurate data ever

CCPA Compliant
GDPR Compliant
150M Personal Emails
200M Work Emails
100M Direct Dials
250M Professional Profiles
40M Company Profiles

Find anyone, anywhere
with ContactOut today

Making remote or global hires? Connecting
with key decision-makers? We can help.

  • 40 emails / month
  • 3 phone numbers / month
  • Works on standard LinkedIn only
  • Work emails, personal emails,
    mobile numbers
* 1 user per company limit

No credit card required

Try ContactOut for Free