Scotland Mitchell
Professional Affairs Associate Manager at Stryker | Savannah, Georgia, United States
Engage
candidates 10x faster
Enjoy unlimited access and discover candidates outside of LinkedIn
Trusted by 1.4M users from 76% of Fortune 500 companies
The most accurate data ever
CCPA Compliant
GDPR Compliant
150M
Personal Emails
200M
Work Emails
100M
Direct Dials
250M
Professional Profiles
40M
Company Profiles
Find anyone, anywhere
with ContactOut
today
Making remote or global hires?
Connecting
with key decision-makers? We can help.
- 40 emails / month
- 3 phone numbers / month
- Works on standard LinkedIn only
-
Work emails, personal emails,
mobile numbers
No credit card required
Professional Affairs Associate Manager at Stryker in September 2024 to Present
Professional Affairs & Relations Lead Specialist at Stryker in July 2022 to October 2024
GME Program Coordinator at UF Health Jacksonville in March 2021 to July 2022
Affiliate Coordinator at Susan G. Komen in August 2019 to March 2021
Healthcare Policy & Legislation at U.S. House of Representatives in December 2018 to August 2019
Student Ambassador at Georgia Department of Public Health in May 2017 to August 2017
Internship at Savannah Bee Company in May 2014 to July 2015
See more
See less
CITI IRB Certified
FreshStart Facilitator
SPSS Data Analysis
See more
See less
Discover more about StrykerWhat is Scotland Mitchell email address?
Email Scotland Mitchell at [email protected]. This email is the most updated Scotland Mitchell's email found in 2026.
How to contact Scotland Mitchell?
To contact Scotland Mitchell send an email to [email protected].
What company does Scotland Mitchell work for?
Scotland Mitchell works for Stryker
What is Scotland Mitchell's role at Stryker?
Scotland Mitchell is Professional Affairs Associate Manager
What is Scotland Mitchell's Phone Number?
Scotland Mitchell's phone (404) ***-*319
What industry does Scotland Mitchell work in?
Scotland Mitchell works in the Legislative Office industry.
Scotland Mitchell Email Addresses
Scotland Mitchell Phone Numbers
Get a free list of similar prospects, filtered by title, company, or industry.
Build your Prospect ListPeople like Scotland Mitchell
Commissioner at Mayor's Commission on the Status of Women
Director, Endovascular Cardiology at UF Health Jacksonville
Communications Director, Committee on Science, Space, and Technology at U.S. House of Representatives
Vice President at Lot Sixteen
President and CEO at API - American Petroleum Institute
Montana State Director for Rural Development at USDA
Human Resources Manager at Eaton
Host, "Wharton Business Daily", Sirius/XM 132 at University of Pennsylvania
Vice President - FX Strategist at RBC Capital Markets
Chief Creative Officer (CCO) | Executive Producer at GoPoint Studios
Brand Strategist at Mass Appeal Agency
Relationship Manager, Beauty Vertical at Ordergroove
Founder & President at NEXT GEN NOW
Owner at VIllge Pediatric Clinic
Emergency Department Nurse Manager at UF Health Jacksonville
Principal Engineer II / Section Head at Grifols
President at Ussery Automotive Group (Mercedes-Benz of Coral Gables and Mercedes-Benz of Cutler Bay)
Trust & Safety Manager at LeafLink
Host at Sambuca360
Founder, University of Consulting, LLC at University of Consulting
Owner at Fresh Mediterranean Express
Periodista at Grupo el Comercio - PerĂº
Sr. Director Engineering at RevolutionEHR
Regional Business Manager at DEUTZ Corporation
at ReadyList Sports
Show more
Show less