Mariella Castaldi
Director of State Housing Policy at Center on Budget and Policy Priorities | Sacramento, California, United States
Engage
candidates 10x faster
Enjoy unlimited access and discover candidates outside of LinkedIn
Trusted by 1.4M users from 76% of Fortune 500 companies
The most accurate data ever
CCPA Compliant
GDPR Compliant
150M
Personal Emails
200M
Work Emails
100M
Direct Dials
250M
Professional Profiles
40M
Company Profiles
Find anyone, anywhere
with ContactOut
today
Making remote or global hires?
Connecting
with key decision-makers? We can help.
- 40 emails / month
- 3 phone numbers / month
- Works on standard LinkedIn only
-
Work emails, personal emails,
mobile numbers
No credit card required
Director of State Housing Policy at Center on Budget and Policy Priorities in August 2023 to Present
Senior Legislative Advocate - Homelessness at Housing California in October 2021 to July 2023
Director of Policy and Advocacy at Chicago Jobs Council in August 2018 to October 2021
Economic Opportunity Fellow at The Aspen Institute in January 2019 to December 2019
Policy Advocate at Western Center On Law and Poverty in June 2017 to January 2018
Program Coordinator at East Bay Community Law Center in June 2012 to July 2016
Field Organizer at Immigrant Worker Project in March 2010 to August 2011
See more
See less
Traffic Court
Nonprofits
Fundraising
Policy Analysis
Volunteer Management
Program Development
Grant Writing
Public Policy
Public Speaking
See more
See less
Discover more about Center on Budget and Policy PrioritiesWhat is Mariella Castaldi email address?
Email Mariella Castaldi at [email protected] and [email protected]. This email is the most updated Mariella Castaldi email found in 2026.
What is Mariella Castaldi phone number?
Mariella Castaldi phone number is +17073723078 and +17075795828.
How to contact Mariella Castaldi?
To contact Mariella Castaldi send an email to [email protected] or [email protected]. If you want to call Mariella Castaldi try calling on +17073723078 and +17075795828.
What company does Mariella Castaldi work for?
Mariella Castaldi works for Center on Budget and Policy Priorities
What is Mariella Castaldi's role at Center on Budget and Policy Priorities?
Mariella Castaldi is Director of State Housing Policy
What industry does Mariella Castaldi work in?
Mariella Castaldi works in the Public Policy Offices industry.
Mariella Castaldi Email Addresses
Mariella Castaldi Phone Numbers
Get a free list of similar prospects, filtered by title, company, or industry.
Build your Prospect ListPeople like Mariella Castaldi
Director at I-Cultiver Inc.
Chief Insurance Risk Officer at The Hartford
Deputy Title IX Coordinator at Utah Valley University
Senior Project Manager at Wunderlich-Malec Engineering, Inc.
Director-Treasury and Financial Planning & Analysis at City Utilities of Springfield
Founder at XRVision
Freelance Filmmaker at Freelance, Self Employed
Developer I at Verisk
Creative Director + Co-owner at The Venue at Carley Brook
Second Grade Teacher at Sara Collins Elementary IBPYP
Director, Store Communications & Support at NAPA Auto Parts
Owner at Watson Land Management
Teacher at Silverdale Baptist Academy
Outbound Customer Service Representative at Angie's List
Paralegal at Rosicki Rosicki and Associates
Retired at Chequamegon National Forest
Network Engineering Manager at Foot Locker Corporate Services, Inc.
Financial Analyst - Temporary at Trinchero Family Estates
Security Consultant at Pro Vocations
Studio Owner, Instructor at Transcend Normal Fitness LLC
Show more
Show less