Marco Rizzo Email & Phone Number

Marco Rizzo

Director, Global Sales, BTAM EMEA at Marriott International | London, England, United Kingdom

Marco Rizzo Socials
Marco Rizzo Work
1 experience icon

Director, Global Sales, BTAM EMEA at Marriott International in April 2024 to Present

2 experience icon

Corporate Account Director, Global Sales / BTAM EMEA Lead at Marriott International in October 2019 to March 2024

3 experience icon

Corporate Account Director, Global Sales at Marriott International in August 2017 to October 2019

See more

Marco Rizzo Skills

RFP Strategy

Hospitality Technology

Consortia Sales

See more

About Marco Rizzo's Current Company
Frequently Asked Questions about Marco Rizzo

What is Marco Rizzo email address?

Email Marco Rizzo at [email protected]. This email is the most updated Marco Rizzo email found in 2026.

How to contact Marco Rizzo?

To contact Marco Rizzo send an email to [email protected].

What company does Marco Rizzo work for?

Marco Rizzo works for Marriott International

What is Marco Rizzo's role at Marriott International?

Marco Rizzo is Director, Global Sales, BTAM EMEA

What is Marco Rizzo's Phone Number?

Marco Rizzo's phone +44 ** **** *294

What industry does Marco Rizzo work in?

Marco Rizzo works in the Hospitality industry.

Marco Rizzo Email Addresses

Email Marco Rizzo at [email protected]. This email is the most updated Marco Rizzo email found in 2026.

Marco Rizzo Phone Numbers

Find more people like Marco

Get a free list of similar prospects, filtered by title, company, or industry.

Build your Prospect List
Engage candidates 10x faster

Enjoy unlimited access and discover candidates outside of LinkedIn

Trusted by 1.4M users from 76% of Fortune 500 companies

Microsoft Tenstorrent Merck Rackspace WarnerMedia Societe Generale Yelp Google

The most accurate data ever

CCPA Compliant
GDPR Compliant
150M Personal Emails
200M Work Emails
100M Direct Dials
250M Professional Profiles
40M Company Profiles

Find anyone, anywhere
with ContactOut today

Making remote or global hires? Connecting
with key decision-makers? We can help.

  • 40 emails / month
  • 3 phone numbers / month
  • Works on standard LinkedIn only
  • Work emails, personal emails,
    mobile numbers
* 1 user per company limit

No credit card required

Try ContactOut for Free