Marc Swartz Email & Phone Number

Marc Swartz

Senior Vice President Head of Global Sales at CoStar Group | New York City Metropolitan Area

Marc Swartz Socials
Marc Swartz Work
1 experience icon

Senior Vice President Head of Global Sales at CoStar Group in October 2020 to Present

2 experience icon

Regional Vice President of Sales at CoStar Group in March 2016 to October 2020

3 experience icon

Global Head of Sales - Treasury Management Solutions at Bloomberg in March 2014 to March 2016

See more

Marc Swartz Education

State University of New York College at Oswego, B.A., January 1987 to January 1991

Marc Swartz Skills

Accounting

Sales Management

Fixed Income

See more

About Marc Swartz's Current Company
Frequently Asked Questions about Marc Swartz

What is Marc Swartz email address?

Email Marc Swartz at [email protected] and [email protected]. This email is the most updated Marc Swartz's email found in 2026.

How to contact Marc Swartz?

To contact Marc Swartz send an email to [email protected] or [email protected].

What company does Marc Swartz work for?

Marc Swartz works for CoStar Group

What is Marc Swartz's role at CoStar Group?

Marc Swartz is Senior Vice President Head of Global Sales

What is Marc Swartz's Phone Number?

Marc Swartz's phone (212) ***-*192

What industry does Marc Swartz work in?

Marc Swartz works in the Information Services industry.

Marc Swartz Email Addresses

Email Marc Swartz at [email protected] and [email protected]. This email is the most updated Marc Swartz's email found in 2026.

Marc Swartz Phone Numbers

Not the Marc Swartz you were looking for?

Find personal and work emails for over 250M professionals.

Engage candidates 10x faster

Enjoy unlimited access and discover candidates outside of LinkedIn

Trusted by 1.4M users from 76% of Fortune 500 companies

Microsoft Tenstorrent Merck Rackspace WarnerMedia Societe Generale Yelp Google

The most accurate data ever

CCPA Compliant
GDPR Compliant
150M Personal Emails
200M Work Emails
100M Direct Dials
250M Professional Profiles
40M Company Profiles

Find anyone, anywhere
with ContactOut today

Making remote or global hires? Connecting
with key decision-makers? We can help.

  • 40 emails / month
  • 3 phone numbers / month
  • Works on standard LinkedIn only
  • Work emails, personal emails,
    mobile numbers
* 1 user per company limit

No credit card required

Try ContactOut for Free