Jessica Germain Email & Phone Number

Jessica Germain

Sr. Director of Marketing at My Code | San Diego Metropolitan Area

Jessica Germain Socials
About Jessica Germain

As the Sr. Director of Brand Management & Product Marketing at My Code, Jessica Germain plays a pivotal role in shaping the company's market presence and driving strategic initiatives that align with business objectives. With a keen focus on brand positioning and product marketing, Jessica leads a dynamic team of four, leveraging her extensive experience to oversee My Code's full portfolio. Her leadership is characterized by a collaborative approach, particularly in her partnership with the Commercial Strategy team, where she drives the development of strategic partnerships and proposals that enhance market opportunities.

One of Jessica's key achievements has been spearheading the company's brand repositioning following its acquisition, a complex endeavor that required not only a deep understanding of market dynamics but also exceptional communication and leadership skills. By enhancing market perception and ensuring a seamless transition, she has successfully fortified My Code's brand identity in a competitive landscape. Her data-driven decision-making approach allows her to analyze market trends and consumer insights, ensuring that marketing strategies are both innovative and effective.

Jessica’s expertise in strategic planning and marketing leadership enables her to craft comprehensive marketing strategies that not only drive growth but also enhance brand visibility. Her commitment to fostering cross-functional collaboration ensures that all internal and external communications are aligned with the company's vision, ultimately contributing to a cohesive brand narrative. As she continues to navigate the evolving landscape of brand management, Jessica remains dedicated to positioning My Code as a leader in its industry, driving impactful marketing initiatives that resonate with audiences and stakeholders alike.

Jessica Germain Work
1 experience icon

Sr. Director of Marketing at My Code in January 2023 to Present

2 experience icon

Product Marketing Lead for Data, Digital Audiences, Activations at Experian in January 2021 to January 2023

3 experience icon

Product Marketing at Hulu at The Walt Disney Company in January 2021 to January 2021

See more

Jessica Germain Skills

Executive-level Communication

Brand Architecture

Cross-functional Team Leadership

See more

About Jessica Germain's Current Company
Frequently Asked Questions about Jessica Germain

What is Jessica Germain email address?

Email Jessica Germain at [email protected]. This email is the most updated Jessica Germain email found in 2026.

How to contact Jessica Germain?

To contact Jessica Germain send an email to [email protected].

What company does Jessica Germain work for?

Jessica Germain works for My Code

What is Jessica Germain's role at My Code?

Jessica Germain is Sr. Director of Marketing

What is Jessica Germain's Phone Number?

Jessica Germain's phone (**) *** *** 395

What industry does Jessica Germain work in?

Jessica Germain works in the Advertising Services industry.

Jessica Germain Email Addresses

Email Jessica Germain at [email protected]. This email is the most updated Jessica Germain email found in 2026.

Jessica Germain Phone Numbers

Not the Jessica Germain you were looking for?

Find personal and work emails for over 250M professionals.

Engage candidates 10x faster

Enjoy unlimited access and discover candidates outside of LinkedIn

Trusted by 1.4M users from 76% of Fortune 500 companies

Microsoft Tenstorrent Merck Rackspace WarnerMedia Societe Generale Yelp Google

The most accurate data ever

CCPA Compliant
GDPR Compliant
150M Personal Emails
200M Work Emails
100M Direct Dials
250M Professional Profiles
40M Company Profiles

Find anyone, anywhere
with ContactOut today

Making remote or global hires? Connecting
with key decision-makers? We can help.

  • 40 emails / month
  • 3 phone numbers / month
  • Works on standard LinkedIn only
  • Work emails, personal emails,
    mobile numbers
* 1 user per company limit

No credit card required

Try ContactOut for Free