Jeffery Colburn
Senior Vice President at Gallagher | Boston, Massachusetts, United States
Engage
candidates 10x faster
Enjoy unlimited access and discover candidates outside of LinkedIn
Trusted by 1.4M users from 76% of Fortune 500 companies
The most accurate data ever
CCPA Compliant
GDPR Compliant
150M
Personal Emails
200M
Work Emails
100M
Direct Dials
250M
Professional Profiles
40M
Company Profiles
Find anyone, anywhere
with ContactOut
today
Making remote or global hires?
Connecting
with key decision-makers? We can help.
- 40 emails / month
- 3 phone numbers / month
- Works on standard LinkedIn only
-
Work emails, personal emails,
mobile numbers
No credit card required
Senior Vice President at Gallagher in October 2021 to Present
Property and Casualty Leader at USI Insurance Services in August 2018 to October 2021
Managing Director, MRC US Practice Leader at Marsh in January 1998 to October 2021
See more
See less
Risk Management Consulting
Commercial Insurance
Property & Casualty Insurance
Risk Management
Brokers
Casualty
Captives
Claims Management
Claim
Enterprise Risk Management
Financial Risk
General Insurance
Insurance
See more
See less
Discover more about GallagherWhat is Jeffery Colburn email address?
Email Jeffery Colburn at [email protected]. This email is the most updated Jeffery Colburn email found in 2026.
What is Jeffery Colburn phone number?
Jeffery Colburn phone number is +12022866123 and +15402305621.
How to contact Jeffery Colburn?
To contact Jeffery Colburn send an email to [email protected]. If you want to call Jeffery Colburn try calling on +12022866123 and +15402305621. (updated on September 13, 2024)
What is Jeffery Colburn net worth?
Jeffery Colburn has an estimated net worth of $375,000 to $499,999
What company does Jeffery Colburn work for?
Jeffery Colburn works for Gallagher
What is Jeffery Colburn's role at Gallagher?
Jeffery Colburn is Senior Vice President
What industry does Jeffery Colburn work in?
Jeffery Colburn works in the Non-Profit Organizations industry.
Jeffery Colburn Email Addresses
Jeffery Colburn Phone Numbers
looking for?
Find personal and work emails for over 250M professionals.
People like Jeffery Colburn
Human Resources Director, HR Operations & Corporate at TricorBraun
Principal / Director Of Operations at Solutions Aec
Owner at Green Grass Co.
Governing Council Board Member (President - Elect) at The New America School - New Mexico
Communications Project Coordinator at The Water Research Foundation (WRF)
Project Manager at Kneeland Construction
Chief Financial Officer at Workshops for Warriors
Senior Project Manager at Northstar Builders Group, LLC
SVP, Engineering at Sharecare
Director at The Asha Project
Operations Manager at ANN INC (Ann Taylor | LOFT | Lou & Grey)
Retired at Retired
Senior Director Global Security, Anti-Bribery and Corruption Compliance Officer at Huron Consulting Group
Managing Director at Endeavor Capital Network
Associate Attorney at Nelson Mullins Riley & Scarborough
Events Program Coordinator Sr. at Ira A. Fulton Schools of Engineering at Arizona State University
Actor at Freelance
Creative Director & Founder at On A Personal Note . . .
General Manager at Slackwater
AVP, Private/ Personal Banker at Androscoggin Bank
Executive Director, Enterprise Architecture & Cloud Platforms at Blue Cross Blue Shield Association
Director at Gulf Development International
Senior Customer Service Manager at Tennant Company
Show more
Show less